More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Kasara Budruk, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kasara Budruk? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kasara Budruk. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kasara Budruk, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kasara Budruk, Thane
Residential Plot (2201 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Kasara Budruk
ST The White Villas Kasara Phase 2 (874 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kasara Budruk, Thane
St Angelos The White Villas Kasara (1070 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L - 79.0 L
Kasara Budruk, Thane
Rustomjee Belle Vie (1872 sq.ft)
₹59.08 L - 36.57 Cr
Mokhavane, Thane
Maple Infra Aspire Lotus City
Price on Request
Kasara Budruk, Thane
Residential Plot (2500 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Kasara, Thane
Indo Mount Valley (2000 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L - 50.0 L
Kasara Budruk, Thane
...Read more
EH
Estate Harbor
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationLift
SA
ST Angelos VNCT Ventures
1/13

3, 5 BHK Villas in Kasara Budruk, Thane

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SA
ST Angelos VNCT Ventures
1/16

3 BHK Villa in Kasara Budruk, Thane

3 BHK Villa
₹71 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
RB
Rustomjee Builders
1/9
2.46 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mokhavane, Thane

1872 sq.ft Plot
₹59.08 L
1963 sq.ft Plot
₹61.92 L
2072 sq.ft Plot
₹65.36 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹67.92 L
2272 sq.ft Plot
₹71.67 L
2327 sq.ft Plot
₹73.42 L
3053 sq.ft Plot
₹96.33 L
3670 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
3886 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
4361 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
6289 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
6375 sq.ft Plot
₹2.01 Cr
7383 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
7840 sq.ft Plot
₹2.47 Cr
8625 sq.ft Plot
₹2.72 Cr
10157 sq.ft Plot
₹3.2 Cr
23043 sq.ft Plot
₹7.27 Cr
33029 sq.ft Plot
₹10.42 Cr
56199 sq.ft Plot
₹17.73 Cr
115926 sq.ft Plot
₹36.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.16k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IA
Indo Asian Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Indo Mount Valley

Residential Land / Plots in Kasara Budruk, Thane

2000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016