Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

1 RK for Sale in Khatiwali, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
TV
Tata Value Homes

1 RK Flat in Khatiwali

1 RK Flat
₹12.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.97k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
Rahul Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shubh Griha Tata Housing, Khatiwali for Rs. 650000
Resale
Shubh Griha Tata Housing
RERA
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KINDER JOY SCHOOL, VASIND.- 4.3 kmFoodHub Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Laxmi Rajesh Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 370 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Khatiwali for Rs. 700000
Resale
₹7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KINDER JOY SCHOOL, VASIND.- 3.3 kmFoodHub Restaurant- 0.1 km
Laxmi Rajesh Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 370 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shubh Griha Tata Housing, Khatiwali for Rs. 800000
Resale
Shubh Griha Tata Housing
RERA
₹8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedKids AreaGated Community