Reset filters
Last Updated: Dec 11, 2024
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Kopargaon, Dombivli West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
GC
Giridhar Construction
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹22.46 L - 25.56 L
1 BHK Flat
₹28.56 L - 37.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
LG
Lodha Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Fiora I

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Kopargaon)

NS
Navkar Selter
1/15
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1044 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NP
Nakkshatra Prime Realtors Pvt LTD
+ 3 more
1/20
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 11.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 453 - 807 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ST
Sales Team
+ 3 more
1/43
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.73 L - 83.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.22 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 415 - 1126 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/6
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹45.58 L - 46.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 676 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 1 more
1/10
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1113 - 2498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kopargaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City
2.44 kmfrom
₹38.51 L - 61.94 L
Venus Skky City
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City La Vista
2.44 kmfrom
₹38.94 L - 56.39 L
Venus Skky City La Vista
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
2.53 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
2.77 kmfrom
₹49.83 L - 94.42 L
SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
SS Life Spaces
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
B&
Builder & Developers
Seller + 3 more
SM
Sun moon real estate
+ 3 more
1/15
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹54.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 11.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 589 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
SL
Swaminarayan Life Space LLP
1/7
1.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹56.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.64k/sq.ftSizes: 410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SC
Sunraj Construction
1/5
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/30
2.0 kms away

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.84 L - 47.09 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 54.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
LT
LJ Tanna Realty LLP
1/14
3.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
AB
Amber Buildcon
1/11
3.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹42.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K - 10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KC
Krivi Constructions
1/19
6.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malang Road, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VC
Vinayak Construction
1/8
6.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Padle Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 35.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.39 L - 48.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 377 - 613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/35
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 357 - 551 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
FR
Fortune Realty
1/2
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹41.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.42 L - 63.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 392 - 601 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SP
Shree Properties
+ 1 more
1/14
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.39 L - 68.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 640 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
P
Permanand
1/20
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 953 - 1410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/21
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 53.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.31 L - 86.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 470 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
P
Permanand
1/12
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹32.3 L - 48.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L - 54.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.8 L - 76.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 380 - 880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kopargaon, Thane

7,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.4%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kopargaon, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Giridhar Chakrapani Complex Phase 2
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
22.46 L-43.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Celeste
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
41.0 L-64.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Niramaya Nirmal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
48.44 L-83.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Bliss
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Mahadevi Ratna Sindhu Complex
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhika Trinity Shashank Saptshrung
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Ganesh CHSL
1 BHK Apartment