Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Resale in Sheth Zuri

Sort by:
Relevance
SZ
by Ashwin Sheth Group

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

10

2.24 Acres

"Where the world is at your doorstep"Sheth Zuri by Ashwin Sheth Group is a strategically located new residential project in Thane where the city's every privilege is easily accessible to you.Right from superfast connectivity to healthcare, education, entertainment and mesmerising views, here nothing falls short.With 3 aesthetically planned towers, privacy focused 1,2 and 3 Bed residences, cross-ventilated apartments with natural light and breeze and over 20 indoor and outdoor activities for you, at Sheth Zuri everything is positioned to elevate your lifestyle.Moreover, every residence makes use of zero negative space planning method that accentuates every square inch of space with distinct utility.Designed to create a lasting impression, Sheth Zuri caters to a wide array of homebuyers who are looking for modern living spaces that offer a unique lifestyle, tailored to their preferences....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Vastu Compliant
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Multipurpose Room
+44
Sheth Zuri Project Images
HR
Homesky Realty
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
Resale
Sheth Zuri
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.13k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
HR
Homesky Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Sheth Zuri
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SY
Santosh Yadav
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Sheth Zuri
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
PK
Pradip Kakde
1/23
Resale
Sheth Zuri
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.74k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantLift
Updated
3d ago
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/23
Resale
Sheth Zuri
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.12k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PH
Perfect Homes
Locality Champion
1/39
New Booking
Sheth Zuri
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
MS
Manan Sethi
1/22
Resale
Sheth Zuri
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolGymnasium
MS
Manan Sethi
1/24
Resale
Sheth Zuri
RERA
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Chetan
Owner
1/23
Verified
Resale
Sheth Zuri
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago