More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 527

Flats for Sale in Nandkar, Thane - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nandkar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nandkar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nandkar, Thane - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (635 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Titwala, Thane
1 RK Independent Builder Floor (225 sq.ft)
₹8.5 L
Ambivli, Thane
A P Shivdooti Residency (401 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L - 48.0 L
Ambivli, Thane
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L
Ambivli, Thane
1 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹41.5 L
Chanakya Nagar, Kalyan West
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Ambivli, Thane
1 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Gandhar Nagar, Ambivli
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
4 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Ambivli, Thane
...Read more
VE
Ved Enterprises
1/28
3.53 km away
New Booking
Aastha Omkar
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AP
A P Group Of Construction
1/14
2.12 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambivli, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 48 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
A
Anandhousingagency
1/24
2.31 km away
Resale
Konark Solitaire
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
AP
ACME PROPERTII
1/26
3.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Rutu Riverview Classic
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Hitesh Chhattani
Owner
1/17
2.36 km away
Resale
Konark Solitaire Phase 1
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Nilesh
Owner
1/11
2.57 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids Area
DP
Disha Properties
1/12
3.3 km away
Verified
Resale
Wadhwa Heights Shiv Leela
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)Lift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nandkar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
5.45 kmfrom
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tharwani Majestic Towers Phase I
3.21 kmfrom
₹90.32 L - 1.42 Cr
Tharwani Majestic Towers Phase I
Tharwani Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Crescent Park
3.39 kmfrom
₹75.0 L - 1.29 Cr
Crescent Park
Sunteck Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
SR
Sunteck Realty Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
3.85 kmfrom
₹52.22 L - 1.05 Cr
Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
Regency Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
V
Vishal
1/15
3.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Sharda Mulberry Meadows
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
JJ
Jayawant Jadhav
1/6
1.79 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
AT
A T A HOMES
1/10
3.8 km away
Verified
Resale
Vasant Valley
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
A
Anandhousingagency
1/19
3.58 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Uma
Owner
1.76 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmD -Mart- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Om Sai Estate Consultantancy
Play video
1/12
3.77 km away
Verified
Resale
Gurukrupa Gurukrupa Guru Atman
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shahad Railway Station Bus StopChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolEarthquak...+ More
Nandu
Owner
1/6
1.91 km away
Resale
Nirmal Lifestyle City Kalyan Victory B
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
467 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Sasikumar Thirugnanam
Owner
1/9
1.79 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Ayra Lund
Owner
1/18
3.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Prashant
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ambivli for Rs. 1400000
1.79 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)- 0.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmD -Ma...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Nandkar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tharwani Majestic Towers Phase I
₹90.32 L - 1.42 Cr
Tharwani Majestic Towers Phase I
by Tharwani Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kalyan West, Kalyan
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
₹52.22 L - 1.05 Cr
Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
by Regency Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Prime
₹42.63 L - 57.88 L
Kohinoor Prime
by Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
PP
Pravin Psk
Seller + 1 more
AS
Amit Sidhani
Play video
1/36
3.53 km away
New Booking
Aastha Omkar
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationGymnasiumChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Navinkumar
Owner
1/11
1.45 km away
Resale
Vishnu Plaza
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
AP
ACME PROPERTII
1/13
3.79 km away
Verified
Resale
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
A
Anandhousingagency
1/21
3.24 km away
Resale
Tharwani Majestic Towers
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
1d ago
AP
ACME PROPERTII
1/28
3.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Rutu Riverview Classic
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
Archana Uikey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 451 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ambivli for Rs. 2700000
1.98 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
451 sq.ft
Amit
Owner
1/3
1.45 km away
Resale
Virat Meadows
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)- 0.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmD -Mart- 0.1 km
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/16
3.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Osho Residency
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Aayush HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/30
3.82 km away
Verified
Resale
Rutu Riverview Classic
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Don Bosco SchoolChildren Pl...+ More
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/22
3.24 km away
Verified
New Booking
Tharwani Majestic Towers Phase Il
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/32
3.21 km away
Verified
Resale
Tharwani Riverdale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
1511 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingChildren Play AreaGymnasium
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/21
3.59 km away
Verified
New Booking
Tycoon Sapphire
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nandkar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Dham
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nandkar,Thane
11.08 L-33.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nandkar, Thane

Ambivli
3 people rated this locality
3.33
4,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Titwala
16 people rated this locality
4.38
4,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khadawali
1 people rated this locality
5
2,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,680
Avg. Price per sq.ft