More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Owale, Thane West, Thane - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Owale? Search from 79+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Owale. Choose from 42+ New Projects, 57+ Resale Projects and 13+ Owner Properties for sale in Owale. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Owale)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/32
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/22
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹87.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/18
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
K
K.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/45
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
VG
Vihang Group
1/20
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AC
Ace Constructions
1/29
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹58.94 L - 64.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 99.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.71 K - 14.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/42
6.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K - 28.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Owale

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend
5.43 kmfrom
₹87.74 L - 1.99 Cr
Godrej Ascend
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
5.53 kmfrom
₹88.79 L - 2.01 Cr
Godrej Ascend Phase 4
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
6.64 kmfrom
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Dosti Greater Thane
Dosti Realty
1 BHK Flat Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
7.00 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Surabhi Realtors
1/25
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.56k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
C
Chandru
1/20
0.7 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLiftGated Community
Kartik
Owner
1/26
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi- 0.1 kmHealthspring Thane Ghodbunder- 0.1 kmAnand Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Surabhi Realtors
1/22
0.8 km away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
559 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
R
Rahul
1/24
0.9 km away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
SS
SHRI SAMARTH PROPERTIES
1/20
1.0 km away
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
SS
SHRI SAMARTH PROPERTIES
1/17
1.0 km away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware CitiLiftPower BackupChildren Pla...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Owale

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Meadows
₹3.06 Cr - 10.94 Cr
Hiranandani Meadows
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
SS
SHRI SAMARTH PROPERTIES
1/26
1.0 km away
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClub House24*7 Security
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/6
1.0 km away
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.57k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
R
Rahul
1/8
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
P
Propertyavika2724
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
P
Propertyavika2724
1/7
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Owale, Thane

18,487
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
14,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Owale, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak Bliss
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
35.25 L-89.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JP North Imperial Greens Tower 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
50.42 L-83.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Rumah Bali
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
49.94 L-99.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks City Reserva Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
62.33 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Unicorn
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghodbunder Road,Thane
40.85 L-62.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JP North Imperial Greens Tower 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sai Nagar,Thane
43.73 L-68.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Marina
1 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
39.46 L-49.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital of Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
58.41 L-89.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Rahayu