Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 18, 2018
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Padwal Nagar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Padwal Nagar)

B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/43
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
B
Banke
1/42
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
1/23
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/19
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/32
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Padwal Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
1.51 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
2.53 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
Raymond Realty Limited
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
3.41 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
3.53 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/18
5.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/37
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 754 - 1251 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
R
Rahul
1/11
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
SY
Santosh Yadav
1/36
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/7
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/10
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall

Ready to Move Projects around Padwal Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
₹1.35 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdanta New Suraj Tower
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Ekdanta New Suraj Tower
by Ekdanta Constructions And Developers Thane
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
SY
Santosh Yadav
1/30
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Tip Top Plaza- 1.8 km  •...+ More
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/24
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/22
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
MN
MANISH NAIK
1/19
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.41k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Padwal Nagar, Thane

Vardhaman Garden
10,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Azad Nagar I
14,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sambhaji Nagar
17,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pratha Pushp Society
9,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Padwal Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Akshay Avneesh Elegance
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Solanki Shree Vandana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Namaha B
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kaushal Austin Heights
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananda CHS Wing B
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugee Greendale Estates
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.03 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudani Antares
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Surshree CHS
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjari Shanta Bhavan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SBK Agastya Apartments
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Padwal Nagar, Thane

Mulund West
41 people rated this locality
4.66
22,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft