Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 19, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Pakhadi, Thane - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Pakhadi? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Pakhadi. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Pakhadi)

HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/18
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/43
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/8
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.5 K - 25.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 2433 - 2744 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/22
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹87.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/33
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 6.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 12.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 4663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/45
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/42
4.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K - 28.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/18
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalwa, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹97.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 457 - 663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pakhadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
3.47 kmfrom
₹88.79 L - 2.01 Cr
Godrej Ascend Phase 4
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
3.84 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend
3.94 kmfrom
₹87.74 L - 1.99 Cr
Godrej Ascend
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
5.88 kmfrom
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Dosti Greater Thane
Dosti Realty
1 BHK Flat Bhiwandi, Thane
K
K.Realtors
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51 K - 25.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 2244 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/23
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 3.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr - 5.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/36
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/39
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 1115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
K
K.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/26
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.33k/sq.ftSizes: 662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/35
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1281 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
DR
Dosti Realty
1/23
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 942 - 1232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/13
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 360 - 738 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
+ 2 more
1/19
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹19.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 967 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/30
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.2 Cr - 9.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 2722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Pakhadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/28
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 7.36 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.95 Cr - 7.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 2834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PI
Propserve India Realty LLP
+ 1 more
1/9
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Elanor
RERA

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 2.78 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.82 Cr - 5.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.24 Cr - 6.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1158 - 2907 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pakhadi, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Krupa Sai Krupa Constructions
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pakhadi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavika Shree Sadguru Sharanam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pakhadi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Shrushti CoHo
Property
Pakhadi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Lakshman Apartment
Property
Pakhadi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Moreshwar Park Tower
Property
Pakhadi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahaj Mitra Apartment
Property
Pakhadi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhiva Peri ChhayaHousing
Property
Pakhadi,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pakhadi, Thane

Kalwa
16 people rated this locality
4.34
11,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dighe
2 people rated this locality
3.5
15,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mumbra
23 people rated this locality
4.34
4,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Diva
1 people rated this locality
5
5,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kolshet
4 people rated this locality
4.56
14,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.05%
Rise in last 1 Year