Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Parkwoods, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Sanjaykagara
1/28
New Booking
Green Square Phase II Tower 1 And 3
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationPower BackupClub House
Updated
5d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.31 L - 83.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
4w ago
R
Rahul
1/24
New Booking
Raunak Maximum City
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
R
Rahul
1/25
New Booking
Squarefeet Green Square
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.57k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
SF
Square Feet Group
1/24

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹42.07 L - 48.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Manish Khurana
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
Dynamix Parkwoods
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Parkwoods

Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
4.36 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
5.39 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rex Residency
5.43 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 1.14 Cr
Rex Residency
Ekdanta Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
5.72 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller
SF
Square Feet Group
1/23

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹44.16 L - 48.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SF
Square Feet Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Squarefeet Green Square Bldg No 2B

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹42.07 L - 42.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
FM
Faraan Maniyar
Gallery Cover Image of 625 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Raunak Maximum City, Kasarvadavali for Rs. 8500000
New Booking
Raunak Maximum City
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware CitiClose to Bus StopVastu Compliant
FM
Faraan Maniyar
Gallery Cover Image of 625 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Raunak Maximum City, Kasarvadavali for Rs. 8700000
New Booking
Raunak Maximum City
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.92k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware CitiClose to Metro StationClose to Bus Stop
FM
Faraan Maniyar
Gallery Cover Image of 430 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Raunak Maximum City, Kasarvadavali for Rs. 5500000
New Booking
Raunak Maximum City
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Bus StopClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware CitiVastu Compliant
FM
Faraan Maniyar
Gallery Cover Image of 615 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Raunak Maximum City, Kasarvadavali for Rs. 8600000
New Booking
Raunak Maximum City
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.98k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights: