Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 23, 2021
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Pokhran- 2, Thane - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Pokhran- 2? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Pokhran- 2. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Pokhran- 2)

IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/33
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 6.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 12.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 4663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/18
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/43
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/22
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹87.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/42
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K - 28.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2025
VG
Vihang Group
1/20
4.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SP
Sarthak Properties
+ 2 more
1/37
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pokhran Road 2, Thane West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 3.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 830 - 1672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/16
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 783 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pokhran- 2

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
1.98 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
3.40 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend
4.03 kmfrom
₹87.74 L - 1.99 Cr
Godrej Ascend
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Asteria by Courtyard
0.58 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.22 Cr
Asteria by Courtyard
Narang Realty And The Wadhwa Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/29
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 4.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr - 6.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.59 Cr - 10.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 4645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2008
PI
Propserve India Realty LLP
+ 1 more
1/17
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Manpada, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 1469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/23
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/8
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/20
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/17
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 3.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr - 5.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 682 - 2236 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/37
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 737 - 1295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/28
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 7.36 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.95 Cr - 7.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 2834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
OS
Om sai
1/22
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.64 K - 21.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 713 - 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/30
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.2 Cr - 9.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 2722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Pokhran- 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Meadows
₹3.06 Cr - 10.94 Cr
Hiranandani Meadows
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
DR
Dosti Realty
1/23
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 942 - 1232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PI
Propserve India Realty LLP
+ 1 more
1/9
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Elanor
RERA

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 2.78 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.82 Cr - 5.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.24 Cr - 6.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1158 - 2907 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pokhran- 2, Thane

14,443
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Pokhran- 2, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pokhran- 2,Thane
81.02 L-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak Paradise
2 BHK Apartment
Pokhran- 2,Thane
1.44 Cr-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Gawand Baug
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Pokhran- 2,Thane
1.5 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadhana Dhaval Hills
1 BHK Apartment
Pokhran- 2,Thane
73.5 L-73.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak Tower
1 BHK Apartment
Pokhran- 2,Thane
93.33 L-93.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Lotus Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Pokhran- 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Gulmohar Apartment
Property
Pokhran- 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Upvan
Property
Pokhran- 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jupiter CHS
3 BHK Apartment
Pokhran- 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Upvan CHS
1 BHK Apartment
Pokhran- 2,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pokhran- 2, Thane

Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhokali Naka
1 people rated this locality
3
12,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
18,569