0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Flats for Sale in Pokhran- 2, Thane under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
DSS Mahavir Spring
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
DSS Mahavir Spring
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
BK
B K Tiwari
1/29
Resale
Lotus Gawand Baug
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.84k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
SD
Sachin Desale
Play video
1/24
Resale
Courtyard Onyx
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
BK
B K Tiwari
1/33
Resale
Lotus Gawand Baug
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
DSS Mahavir Spring
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLibrarySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Apricot Partners
1/34
Resale
Courtyard Onyx
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.77k/sq.ft
1129 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VY
Vipin Yadav
1/22
Resale
Lotus Gawand Baug
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bathany HospitalClose to Upvan Voltas Bus Stop

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pokhran- 2

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
1.98 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
2.53 kmfrom
₹88.79 L - 2.01 Cr
Godrej Ascend Phase 4
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
3.40 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend
4.03 kmfrom
₹87.74 L - 1.99 Cr
Godrej Ascend
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
DSS Mahavir Spring
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhagyashree Properties
Play video
1/12
Resale
Hill Palace Tower
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play AreaGated Community
MS
Manan Sethi
1/12
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomePark Facing
Updated
2d ago
T
Tonysherani.dtrealtors
1/29
Resale
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.14k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
MS
Manan Sethi
1/12
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
MS
Manan Sethi
1/23
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SP
Sayana Properties
1/3
Resale
Gulmohar Apartments
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantLift
MS
Manan Sethi
1/39
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
Sudhir Matolia
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Pokhran- 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
VH
Vardhaman Home
1/28

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Pokhran- 2, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
RG
Raunak Group
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Pokhran- 2, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹93.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹16.67k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2003
NR
Narang Realty And The Wadhwa Group
1/30

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.76 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
RG
Raunak Group
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Pokhran- 2, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.13 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2010
SB
Sadhana Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Pokhran- 2, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹73.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
RG
Raunak Group
1/10

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pokhran- 2, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹81.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2006
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience