Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Ready to Move Properties in Rabodi, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Gaurav Sawant
Owner
1/3
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Aashreeya Gaikar
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 3.4 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km
UG
Uma Group
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
JE
Jeevan Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevan Legacy Enclave

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹59.79 L - 60.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AC
Abbas Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Abbas Roshan Residency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹93.8 L - 1.13 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
Doifodeamruta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 340 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thane West for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Bhumika Mestry
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 225 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thane West for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rabodi

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
2.06 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
2.22 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdanta New Suraj Tower
2.80 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Ekdanta New Suraj Tower
Ekdanta Constructions And Developers Thane
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Courtyard Rozanne
2.84 kmfrom
₹2.54 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Courtyard Rozanne
Narang Realty And The Wadhwa Group
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
ER
Elite Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Al Taiba

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹70.03 L - 73.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.25 K/sq.ft
ER
E R Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of E R Elite Residency

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023