Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 322

2 BHK for sale in Rajlaxmi Complex, Bhiwandi, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Rajlaxmi Complex? Choose from 11+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Rajlaxmi Complex. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Rajlaxmi Complex, Bhiwandi, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (730 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kolshet, Thane
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kolshet, Thane
Riddhi Siddhi Park (266 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L - 38.5 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
Dosti West County Phase 4 Dosti Pine (695 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Runwal LandsEnd (358 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Kolshet, Thane
Lodha Crown Kolshet (322 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Kolshet, Thane
Dosti Heron (601 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Godrej Ascend (381 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kolshet, Thane
...Read more
PS
Pravin S Mhapadi
1/25
3.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.86k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/29
3.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
1/9
1.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹16.41 L - 25.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L - 38.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/39
3.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 5 more
1/14
3.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kolshet, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 91.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2031
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 4 more
1/14
3.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kolshet, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 91.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
DR
Dosti Realty
1/44
3.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rajlaxmi Complex

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend
3.11 kmfrom
₹87.74 L - 1.99 Cr
Godrej Ascend
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
4.65 kmfrom
₹88.79 L - 2.01 Cr
Godrej Ascend Phase 4
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
5.59 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
6.20 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/22
3.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹87.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/20
3.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
Dosti West County
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
MR
Millennium Realtors
1/3
2.95 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
PH
Perfect Homes
Locality Champion
1/27
3.2 km away
Verified
Resale
Kapleshwara Pinnacle Gloria
RERA
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/19
2.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kolshet, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PD
Preety Dutt
1/6
2.95 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecurityClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
HR
Homesky Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
3.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Amara Tower 26 27 28 30 34 35
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Railway StationCricket PitchGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PC
Powerlane Consultant
+ 4 more
1/56
3.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kolshet, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹80.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/36
3.11 km away
New Booking
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AN
AURO NEST
Locality Champion
1/13
3.32 km away
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to R Mall ThaneClub HouseGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Rajlaxmi Complex

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Meadows
₹3.06 Cr - 10.94 Cr
Hiranandani Meadows
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kavyaa Shrusti
₹25.85 L - 52.85 L
Kavyaa Shrusti
by Kavyaa Buildcon India Pvt. Ltd.
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
Seller
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/18
3.11 km away
New Booking
Eternia At Kalpataru Parkcity
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.81k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Narayana e-Techno SchoolClose to Railway Station
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/25
3.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
Eternia At Kalpataru Parkcity
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftLibrary
Updated
1w ago
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/18
3.11 km away
New Booking
Eternia At Kalpataru Parkcity
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Railway Station
HP
Heritage Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
3.24 km away
Verified
Resale
Kapleshwara Pinnacle Gloria
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupLiftCommunity Hall
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/24
3.11 km away
New Booking
Godrej Ascend
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/18
3.11 km away
New Booking
Eternia At Kalpataru Parkcity
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹19.19k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
SA
SureHome Advisory
Locality Champion
1/28
3.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Narayana e-Tec...+ More
HR
Homesky Realty
1/27
3.73 km away
Resale
Lodha Amara Tower 24 And 25
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
SE
Shambho Enterprises
1/21
3.42 km away
New Booking
Dosti Heron
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionPool FacingClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
Play video
1/29
3.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to R Mall ThaneGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
T
Tonysherani.dtrealtors
1/27
3.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Eternia At Kalpataru Parkcity
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
MR
Millennium Realtors
1/3
2.95 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to R Mall Thane
Updated
2d ago
MS
Manan Sethi
1/25
3.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Rajlaxmi Complex, Thane

Avachit Pada
4,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gaibi Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
4,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narpoli Gaon
3,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gokul Nagar
2,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rajlaxmi Complex, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
1 BHK Apartment
Bhiwandi,Thane
40.11 L-48.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Bhawani Vivanta S Bliss
Property
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Bhawani Olivia Bliss
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
35.11 L-53.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarambh Shubharambh Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalher,Thane
33.0 L-53.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kartik Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalher,Thane
41.42 L-60.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildcon Opal Annex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvashiva Varhaala Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments