Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Padmavati Maheshwar Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
PM
by padmavati group

1 BHK Apartment

Surrounded by tranquil settings, Varad Maheshwar Residency is a modern residential development by Varad Realtors at Bhiwandi, in Thane district of Maharashtra. Tucked with all the amenities and facilities, this aesthetic project ensures that you live a plush and comfortable lifestyle. Allowing maximum sunlight and ample ventilation, every abode is planned by the architectures to maintain spaciousness and privacy. Connected to all the conveniences, the builder ensures that residents breathe fresh air and live a healthy life. Well appointed with all the fittings and fixtures, it ensures that you celebrate every moment you spend over here....Read more
Children's Play Area
Service Lift
Yoga / Meditation Area
Tennis Court
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Vaastu Compliant
+17
Padmavati Maheshwar Residency Project Images
Prasad Kadam
Owner
1/3
Resale
Padmavati Maheshwar Residency
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
4w ago