More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39

Flats for Sale in Mankoli, Bhiwandi, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mankoli? Search from 33+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mankoli. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 20+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Mankoli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mankoli, Bhiwandi, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lodha Villa Royale Palava (2250 sq.yd)
₹3.6 Cr - 8.64 Cr
Bhiwandi, Thane
Residential Plot (10800 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
Bhiwandi, Thane
3 BHK Villa (2550 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Bhiwandi, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1185 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
4 BHK Flat (1804 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Bhiwandi, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1397 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Bhiwandi, Thane
2 BHK Flat (854 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
2 BHK Flat (667 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
2 BHK Flat (875 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1051 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Bhiwandi, Thane
...Read more
P
Permanand
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Bhiwandi

3 BHK Villa
₹3.6 Cr - 6.48 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.04 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹8.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.44 Lacs/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2025
JR
John Real Estate
1/16
Resale
Lodha Villa Royale Palava
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
10800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B. R. MADHAVI ENGLISH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 6.3 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMi...+ More
BR
Bhoomi Realty
1/8
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.69k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
A
Anup
Play video
1/30
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara I
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
GK
Golden Keys
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Magnolia A B And C
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
JR
John Real Estate
1/23
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara C
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1397 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityPower Backup
A
Anup
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara C
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
854 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mankoli

Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Rise
5.27 kmfrom
₹38.31 L - 57.2 L
Ornate Rise
Ornate Universal
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City
6.04 kmfrom
₹38.51 L - 61.94 L
Venus Skky City
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
6.14 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
6.33 kmfrom
₹45.06 L - 83.46 L
Regency Anantam
Regency Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
Kunalgnjha
Owner
1/21
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Ecopolis A
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.49k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Rakesh Sule
Owner
1/13
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Woodlands G H I
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Sanchit Surve
Owner
1/18
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara C
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Ranjit Saha
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Lodha Upper Thane Woodlands G H I
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
663 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Ankita Pal( Eight Six Nine Seven Eight Two Eight Seven Three Seven)
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Lodha Upper Thane Woodlands G H I
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.45k/sq.ft
623 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Anurag
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Lodha Upper Thane Ecopolis A
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
1/16
Resale
Lodha Villa Royale Palava
RERA
Price on Request
3116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupIntercomKids AreaGated Community
Rohit Jaiswar
Owner
1/2
Resale
Welcome SS Apartment
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
4d ago
Vinay
Owner
1/27
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Deepak
Owner
1/32
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Mankoli

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Villa Royale Palava
₹3.6 Cr - 8.64 Cr
Lodha Villa Royale Palava
by Lodha Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Bhiwandi, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Foresta C D And G
₹65.59 L - 1.13 Cr
Lodha Foresta C D And G
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli West, Thane
SS
Space Search
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Galaxy Phase I
₹50.9 L - 98.98 L
Amar Galaxy Phase I
by Amar Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats
Dombivli West, Thane
SH
Smile Homes LLP
Seller
Sandeep
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.06k/sq.ft
1993 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenSports Facility
LG
Lodha Group
1/20

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹50.55 L - 54.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.6 L - 72.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
LG
Lodha Group
1/30

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹33.98 L - 54.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.07 L - 74.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
LG
Lodha Group
1/30

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

2 BHK Flat
₹89.86 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.75 K - 12.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
LG
Lodha Group
1/34

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 64.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Updated
3w ago
BV
B V Mali Enterprises
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 RK Flat
₹29.74 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
KC
Khushi Creations Builders and Developers
1/44

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 46.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
LG
Lodha Group
1/12

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹47.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.6 K - 12.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
LG
Lodha Group
1/15

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 52.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.67 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
NS
Nirmiti Samarth Infraprojects
1/18

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹15 L - 27.27 L
2 BHK Flat