Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 31, 2020
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Ready to Move-In Projects in Rajlaxmi Complex, Bhiwandi, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
MD
Morya Developers Pune
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
WH
Welcome Homes
1/5

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹14.77 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.77 L - 25.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
SD
Siddhachal Developers
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2017
SC
Sairaj Construction
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalher, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
TD
Tarang Developers
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalher, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹24.13 L - 27.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.02 L - 33.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
DB
Dosti Builder And Developers
1/38

1 RK, Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹23.02 L
Studio Apartment
₹18.06 L
1 BHK Flat
₹33.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
MD
MM Developers Mumbai

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
SN
Shreya Nest Pvt. Ltd.

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalher, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹9.28 L - 12.25 L
1 BHK Flat
₹16.27 L - 16.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rajlaxmi Complex

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Villa Royale Palava
3.07 kmfrom
₹3.6 Cr - 8.64 Cr
Lodha Villa Royale Palava
Lodha Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Bhiwandi, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
4.34 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kavyaa Shrusti
5.92 kmfrom
₹25.85 L - 52.85 L
Kavyaa Shrusti
Kavyaa Buildcon India Pvt. Ltd.
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Amantra Phase 2
6.59 kmfrom
₹50.01 L - 83.67 L
Tata Amantra Phase 2
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
LG
Lucky Group

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹13.6 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.4 L - 28.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.6 L - 34.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
3w ago
GC
Global Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Shree Appartment

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹13.94 L - 18.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.08 L - 27.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Rajlaxmi Complex)

P
Permanand
1/12
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Bhiwandi, Thane

3 BHK Villa
₹3.6 Cr - 6.48 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.04 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹8.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.44 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 250 - 600 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/36
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/29
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 4.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr - 6.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.59 Cr - 10.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 4645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2008
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
1/2
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹25.85 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.01 L - 52.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.26 K - ₹9.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 260 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/28
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹50.01 L - 68.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.65 L - 83.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 969 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/30
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.2 Cr - 9.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 2722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SS
Space Search
1/18
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹65.59 L - 70.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.85 L - 86.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/43
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 57.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.76 L - 83.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 425 - 675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Rajlaxmi Complex

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Villa Royale Palava
₹3.6 Cr - 8.64 Cr
Lodha Villa Royale Palava
by Lodha Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Bhiwandi, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kavyaa Shrusti
₹25.85 L - 52.85 L
Kavyaa Shrusti
by Kavyaa Buildcon India Pvt. Ltd.
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
Seller
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/11
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹61.83 L - 70.39 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹79.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.18 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 364 - 601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
PG
padmavati group
1/3
0.5 km away

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹23.12 L - 37.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
MI
Morya Infraconstruct
1/6
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 46.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.22 L - 61.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 380 - 617 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
HI
Hallmark Infra Realty
1/15
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 355 - 516 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RS
Riddhi Siddhi Infra Build
1/11
0.6 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹17.26 L - 31.83 L
1 BHK Flat
₹40.73 L - 46.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 250 - 680 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
NE
Nikhil Enterprises Builders & Developers
1/4
0.7 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹9.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 325 - 400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
HI
Hallmark Infra Realty
1/11
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹39.98 L - 53.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.88 L - 86.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 382 - 831 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VD
VM Developers
1/3
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 452 - 775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
KC
K. C. Jain Group
1/3
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 515 - 830 sq.ft.
JM
Jai Mata Di Enterprises
1/8
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹27 L - 39.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 551 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
JM
Jai Mata Di Enterprises
1/2
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹27 L - 42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27 L - 42 L
RD
Rainbow Developers
1/2
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹15.59 L - 21.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 293 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Rajlaxmi Complex, Thane

4,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gaibi Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
4,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rajlaxmi Complex, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
1 BHK Apartment
Bhiwandi,Thane
40.11 L-48.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Bhawani Vivanta S Bliss
Property
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Bhawani Olivia Bliss
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
35.11 L-53.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarambh Shubharambh Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalher,Thane
33.0 L-53.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kartik Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalher,Thane
41.42 L-60.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildcon Opal Annex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvashiva Varhaala Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
28.08 L-47.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Datta Srushti Complex
1 BHK Apartment
Bhiwandi,Thane
38.0 L-54.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tai Shree Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Namo Maxima
1 BHK Apartment
Bhiwandi,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rajlaxmi Complex, Thane

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.