Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Rajlaxmi Complex, Bhiwandi, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Rajlaxmi Complex)

Swapnil Surve
Owner
1/4
6.3 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jan Gan Man English Secondary School- 0.8 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 2.8 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km...+ More
Mr. Chavan
Owner
1/2
6.5 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmAmit Garden- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Kanhaiyalal Suthar
Owner
6.6 kms away
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dew Drop School- 0.1 kmMumbra Maternity And Orthopaedics Hospital ICU & NICU- 5.5 kmHotel Shalu Mama Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmLODHA...+ More
Jitendra Panchal
Owner
1/14
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.91k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi- 0.1 kmHealthspring Thane Ghodbunder- 0.1 kmDahisar East Metro station- 16.6 km  • ...+ More
Arvind
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 613 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Bhiwandi for Rs. 6600000
2.5 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B. R. MADHAVI ENGLISH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmS.S. Hospital- 5 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 km
Manoj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kalwa for Rs. 6500000
6.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Arif Hajwane
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 802 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kalwa for Rs. 7000000
6.5 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
802 sq.ft
Parag Mokal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kalwa for Rs. 4500000
6.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Pandurang Rawool
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kalwa for Rs. 4500000
6.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Sandeep Katakar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 460 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Diva for Rs. 1500000
6.6 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Rajlaxmi Complex, Thane

Shelar
5,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Avachit Pada
4,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gaibi Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
4,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chavindra
3,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gokul Nagar
2,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rajlaxmi Complex, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
1 BHK Apartment
Bhiwandi,Thane
40.11 L-48.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Bhawani Olivia Bliss
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
35.11 L-53.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kartik Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalher,Thane
41.42 L-60.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarambh Shubharambh Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalher,Thane
33.0 L-53.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildcon Opal Annex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvashiva Varhaala Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
28.08 L-47.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tai Shree Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Datta Srushti Complex
1 BHK Apartment
Bhiwandi,Thane
38.0 L-54.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Namo Maxima
1 BHK Apartment
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjana Yuvan Prime
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rajlaxmi Complex, Thane