Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 439

RERA Certified Projects in Sarang, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
JR
John Real Estate
Play video
1/17
1.26 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Sereno
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
821 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
GK
Golden Keys
Play video
1/30
1.29 km away
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Magnolia A B And C
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/21
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 53.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.31 L - 86.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
P
Permanand
1/6
1 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhiwandi, Thane

250 sq.yd Plot
₹2.81 Cr
350 sq.yd Plot
₹3.94 Cr
450 sq.yd Plot
₹5.18 Cr
600 sq.yd Plot
₹6.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.67k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2027
A
Anup
1/25
1.29 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
JR
John Real Estate
Play video
1/12
1.26 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Sereno
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
696 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
JR
John Real Estate
Play video
1/30
1.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Treetops A To F C1 C2
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
SH
Smile Homes LLP
+ 3 more
1/12
3.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹44.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.29 K - 12.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sarang

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
4.42 kmfrom
₹49.83 L - 94.42 L
SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
SS Life Spaces
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NP
Nakkshatra Prime Realtors Pvt LTD
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
4.53 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
5.00 kmfrom
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Dosti Greater Thane
Dosti Realty
1 BHK Flat Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Rise
5.17 kmfrom
₹38.31 L - 57.2 L
Ornate Rise
Ornate Universal
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
SA
SureHome Advisory
1/32
1.44 km away
New Booking
Swaminarayan City
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingNatural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
A
Anup
Play video
1/26
1.77 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Ecopolis A B
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
P
Permanand
1/12
1.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Bhiwandi, Thane

3 BHK Villa
₹3.6 Cr - 6.48 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.04 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹8.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.44 Lacs/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2025
JR
John Real Estate
Play video
1/28
1.77 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Ecopolis A B
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1137 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
A
Anup
1/22
1.29 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
SH
Smile Homes LLP
1/19
3.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹52.66 L - 58.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.87 L - 76.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
JR
John Real Estate
1/5
1 km away
Resale
Lodha Villa Royale Gold TDLR
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Angels' School & Jr College- 0.1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 6.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0...+ More
Updated
2d ago
A
Anup
1/25
1.26 km away
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
JR
John Real Estate
Play video
1/15
1 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Villa Royale Gold TDLR
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
GS
Global Space
1/21
2.78 km away
New Booking
Lodha Palava Villa
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.43k/sq.ft
3195 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sparsh Multispeciality HospitalSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sarang

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Villa Royale Palava
₹3.6 Cr - 8.64 Cr
Lodha Villa Royale Palava
by Lodha Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Bhiwandi, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
Rudra Realty
1/40
1.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Swaminarayan City Phase 1A
RERA
₹38.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manpada Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Rudra Realty
1/24
1.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swaminarayan City
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community
SH
Smile Homes LLP
1/20
2.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹50.9 L - 77.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.07 L - 98.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
JR
John Real Estate
1/8
1.26 km away
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Sereno
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
653 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/22
1.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹38.65 L - 54.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.12 L - 88.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.62 K - 11.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
A
Anup
1/25
1.28 km away
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
S
Snehaaparna8686
1/24
1.51 km away
New Booking
Swaminarayan City
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
SS
Space Search
1/18
2.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹65.59 L - 70.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.85 L - 86.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
JR
John Real Estate
Play video
1/25
1.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Greenville A To I E1
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
796 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/35
3.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
GK
Golden Keys
Play video
1/24
1.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swaminarayan City
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
JR
John Real Estate
1/16
1.05 km away
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Greenville A To I E1
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sarang, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Xrbia Thane Ph 4
2 BHK Apartment
Sarang,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Xrbia Thane Ph 1
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Sarang,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Xrbia Thane Ph 3
1 BHK Apartment
Sarang,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Xrbia Thane Ph 2
1 BHK Apartment
Sarang,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sarang, Thane

12,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dombivli West
14 people rated this locality
4.53
7,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dombivli East
31 people rated this locality
4.5
7,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhiwandi
24 people rated this locality
4.06
7,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thakurli
6 people rated this locality
4.29
7,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shilgaon
1 people rated this locality
5
7,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.65%
Fall in last 1 Year