0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 661

Flats for Sale in Sarang, Thane under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
JR
John Real Estate
Play video
1/17
1.26 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Sereno
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
821 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
GK
Golden Keys
Play video
1/30
1.29 km away
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Magnolia A B And C
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/21
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 53.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.31 L - 86.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
A
Anup
1/25
1.29 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
A
Anup
Play video
1/26
1.77 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Ecopolis A B
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
JR
John Real Estate
Play video
1/30
1.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Treetops A To F C1 C2
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
JR
John Real Estate
Play video
1/12
1.26 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Sereno
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
696 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/22
1.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹38.65 L - 54.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.12 L - 88.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.62 K - 11.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sarang

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
3.09 kmfrom
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
4.42 kmfrom
₹49.83 L - 94.42 L
SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
SS Life Spaces
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City
4.44 kmfrom
₹38.51 L - 61.94 L
Venus Skky City
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
B&
Builder & Developers
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City La Vista
4.44 kmfrom
₹38.94 L - 56.39 L
Venus Skky City La Vista
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
JR
John Real Estate
Play video
1/28
1.77 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Ecopolis A B
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1137 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
JR
John Real Estate
1/8
1.26 km away
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Sereno
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
653 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
P
Permanand
1/6
1 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhiwandi, Thane

250 sq.yd Plot
₹2.81 Cr
350 sq.yd Plot
₹3.94 Cr
450 sq.yd Plot
₹5.18 Cr
600 sq.yd Plot
₹6.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.67k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2027
A
Anup
1/22
1.29 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/9
3.48 km away
Verified
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SH
Smile Homes LLP
1/20
2.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹50.9 L - 77.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.07 L - 98.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/35
3.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Rudra Realty
1/40
1.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Swaminarayan City Phase 1A
RERA
₹38.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manpada Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SA
SureHome Advisory
1/32
1.44 km away
New Booking
Swaminarayan City
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingNatural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
2d ago
A
Anup
1/25
1.28 km away
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sarang

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
JR
John Real Estate
Play video
1/25
1.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Greenville A To I E1
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
796 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Rudra Realty
1/24
1.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swaminarayan City
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community
A
Anup
1/25
1.26 km away
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sandeep Pujari
Locality Champion
1/10
3.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Premier
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
622 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPet FriendlyClose to TempleLift
Updated
2w ago
A
Anup
1/22
1.28 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
JR
John Real Estate
1/16
1.05 km away
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Greenville A To I E1
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
JR
John Real Estate
1/16
1.05 km away
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Greenville A To I E1
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
632 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
JR
John Real Estate
Play video
1/28
1.77 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Ecopolis A B
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
S
Subhash
1/30
1.44 km away
New Booking
Swaminarayan City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming Pool
SS
Space Search
1/18
2.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹65.59 L - 70.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.85 L - 86.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
S
Snehaaparna8686
1/24
1.51 km away
New Booking
Swaminarayan City
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
A
Anup
Play video
1/24
1.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Treetops A To F C1 C2
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sarang, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Xrbia Thane Ph 4
2 BHK Apartment
Sarang,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Xrbia Thane Ph 1
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Sarang,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Xrbia Thane Ph 3
1 BHK Apartment
Sarang,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Xrbia Thane Ph 2
1 BHK Apartment
Sarang,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sarang, Thane

12,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dombivli West
14 people rated this locality
4.53
7,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dombivli East
31 people rated this locality
4.5
7,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhiwandi
24 people rated this locality
4.06
7,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thakurli
6 people rated this locality
4.29
7,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shilgaon
1 people rated this locality
5
7,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.65%
Fall in last 1 Year