QRQuba Realty LLP1/13Quba Arfa Garden RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi 1 BHK Flat₹47.23 L - 50.15 L2 BHK Flat₹63.65 L - 65.27 L3 BHK Flat₹92.65 LAvg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026 Updated 4d agoContact
CRCaption Real EstateRequest ImagesCaption Bagh E Firdous Tower RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited1/265.3 kms awayZero BrokerageOrnate Rise RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi 1 BHK Flat₹38.31 L - 41 L2 BHK Flat₹44.8 L - 57.2 LAvg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 631 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
BRICKPULSE GRUP + 2 more1/224.8 kms awayZero BrokerageArihant Aaradhya RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi 1 BHK Flat₹39.91 L - 44.09 L2 BHK Flat₹57.5 L - 57.91 LAvg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 359 - 542 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Subhash1/75.8 kms away1 BHK Flat in Saravali, Bhiwandi, Thane ₹64.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft650 sq.ftBuiltup area20th Dec, 2027Possession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaContact
Subhash1/75.8 kms away2 BHK Flat in Saravali, Bhiwandi, Thane ₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft900 sq.ftBuiltup area20th Dec, 2027Possession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumCommunity HallContact
Ansari HaseenaOwner1/110.6 km away1 BHK Flat in Chavindra, Bhiwandi, Thane RERA₹24.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft407 sq.ftBuiltup area5th Dec, 2026Possession status Nearby: NAWAB DHABA LLP- 1.7 kmContact
OHOasis Habitats1/30.6 km awayOasis Habitats RERA1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi 1 BHK Flat₹23.77 L - 26.7 LAvg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 408 - 458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
PRPadamavati Realbuild LLP1/30.7 km awayPadamavati Sapphire Homes RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi 1 BHK Flat₹31.95 L - 36.89 L2 BHK Flat₹45.4 L - 49.74 LAvg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 537 - 836 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
GPGreen Park Residency1/81.9 kms awayGreen Park Residency RERA1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi 1 RK Flat₹14.5 L1 BHK Flat₹22.5 L2 BHK Flat₹27.5 LAvg. Price: ₹4.91 K - ₹5.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 246 - 560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
RNR N Infra1/21.9 kms awayR Plaza RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 420 - 668 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032Contact
IRIconic Reality1/22.5 kms awayIconic Rehman Complex Phase 2 RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 54.53 - 78.69 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Karnani Group1/252.5 kms awayAmbika Estate Phase 1 RERA1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi 1 BHK Flat₹32 L - 36 L1.5 BHK Flat₹39 L2 BHK Flat₹42 L - 44 L3 BHK Flat₹55 L - 60 LAvg. Price: ₹6.19 K - ₹8.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 379 - 970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
GDGlacier Dwellings LLP1/82.5 kms awayGlacier Osians Garden Phase II RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 157 - 907 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Osian Dwellings Private Limited1/272.6 kms awayOsian Garden RERA2 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi 2 BHK Flat₹43.13 LAvg. Price: ₹6.08k/sq.ftSizes: 710 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
SBShree Budhdev Infra1/153.0 kms awayShree Usha Residency RERA1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi 1 BHK Flat₹40.69 L - 48.5 LAvg. Price: ₹12.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 323 - 385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Drashti Realty1/273.9 kms awayRegal Square Phase 4 RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi 1 BHK Flat₹29.43 L - 31.1 L2 BHK Flat₹41.85 LAvg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 436 - 621 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Shakti Realty1/184.0 kms awayShakti Siyara Avenue RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi 1 BHK Flat₹42 L - 44 L2 BHK Flat₹63 LAvg. Price: ₹9.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 452 - 690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Infini Developers1/104.1 kms awayInfini Dwarka RERA2 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 684 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028Contact
LML M Realty1/184.4 kms awayL M Tower RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi 1 BHK Flat₹38 L2 BHK Flat₹57 LAvg. Price: ₹7.14 K - 7.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 532 - 735 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
VNVijay Nagar Co Operative Housing Society Limited1/24.4 kms awayVijay Nagar Group RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 577 - 842 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
SunilOwner1/194.5 kms awayNo Brokerage1 BHK Flat in Saravali, Bhiwandi, Thane RERA₹32.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft391 sq.ftBuiltup area10th Oct, 2026Possession status Nearby: Aathgaon Vidya Mandir- 5 kmPranayu Multispeciality Hospital- 4 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 kmHaridhara complex- 5.8 kmContact