Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 44

1 BHK for sale in Shahapur, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Shahapur? Choose from 14+ New Projects, 26+ Resale Properties and 11+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Shahapur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Shahapur, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (593 sq.ft)
₹19.6 L
Shahapur, Thane
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (350 sq.ft)
₹18 L
Shahapur, Thane
1 BHK Flat (525 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Shahapur, Thane
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Shahapur, Thane
1 BHK Flat (452 sq.ft)
₹16 L
Shahapur, Thane
1 BHK Flat (615 sq.ft)
₹18 L
Shahapur, Thane
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹17 L
Shahapur, Thane
1 BHK Flat (719 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Shahapur, Thane
1 BHK Flat (341 sq.ft)
₹15 L
Shahapur, Thane
Valram Jolly Apartment (530 sq.ft)
₹13.7 L
Shahapur, Thane
...Read more
Namita Sunil Dukhande
1/5
New Booking
Knox Symphonee Greens I
RERA
₹19.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
593 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Krishna Yende
Owner
1/3
Resale
TATA New Haven Vasind
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
FoodHub Restaurant- 0.1 kmShahapur Bus Station- 2.4 km
Nilesh Kharmare
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
6d ago
Suhas Teltumbade
Owner
1/15
Resale
Karrm Panchtatva 1
RERA
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
452 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
FoodHub Restaurant- 0.1 kmShahapur Bus Station- 2 km
Updated
2w ago
Mahesh
Owner
1/3
Resale
Aster
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
Pratibha Kohli
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
FoodHub Restaurant- 0.1 kmShahapur Bus Station- 2.2 km
Arvind Vishwakarma
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
FoodHub Restaurant- 0.1 kmShahapur Bus Station- 2.1 km
Sapna Samat
Owner
1/10
Resale
Jashnani Chintamani Habitat Daffodils Type G E
RERA
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
341 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
FoodHub Restaurant- 0.1 kmShahapur Bus Station- 3.4 km
VB
Valram Builder
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Shahapur

1 BHK Flat
₹13.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.59k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
KR
Knox Realty
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Shahapur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
PP
Prudent Properties
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Shahapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.51k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
MD
Mahalaxmi Developers Shahapur
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Silver Park

1 BHK Flat in Shahapur

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 28 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.06 K - 7.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KD
Khushi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Rivera Homes

1 BHK Flat in Shahapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SB
Sai Bhakti Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Arya Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Shahapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SS
Shiv Shambho Construction Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shambho Heights

1 BHK Flat in Shahapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
SG
Shree Gajanan Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gajanan Mahalaxmi Residency

1 BHK Flat in Shahapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
OT
Our Town

1 BHK Flat in Shahapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.71k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Updated
4d ago
ATUL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shahapur for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
FoodHub Restaurant- 0.1 kmShahapur Bus Station- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shahapur for Rs. 1300000
Resale
₹13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
FoodHub Restaurant- 0.1 kmShahapur Bus Station- 0.1 km
Amrapali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 614 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shahapur for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
FoodHub Restaurant- 2.5 kmShahapur Bus Station- 2.6 km
JS
Jay Service And Consultant
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Shree Shalini

1 BHK Flat in Shahapur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
NK
Naeem Khan Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Minerva Shah Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Shahapur

1 RK Flat
₹9.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹13.5 L - 13.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
BB
Bhere Builder And Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhere Plaza

1 BHK Flat in Shahapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
AH
AJ Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of AJ Shri Hari Vitthal Vihar

1 BHK Flat in Shahapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
SA
Shelavale And Sons
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelavale Santosh Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Shahapur

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 28.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SC
Sarvesh Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvesh Ramanath Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Shahapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Shahapur, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Jashnani Chintamani Habitat Daffodils
Property
Shahapur,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Rivera Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shahapur,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AJ Shri Hari Vitthal Vihar