Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

2 BHK for sale in Shahapur, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Shahapur? Housing.com offers 20+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 14+ New Projects, 29+ Resale Properties and 6+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Shahapur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Shahapur, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Shahapur, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1024 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Shahapur, Thane
2 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Shahapur, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Shahapur, Thane
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Shahapur, Thane
Jashnani Chintamani Habitat Daffodils (341 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shahapur, Thane
Shiv Shambho Heights (439 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shahapur, Thane
Shree Gajanan Mahalaxmi Residency (322 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shahapur, Thane
Khushi Rivera Homes (390 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shahapur, Thane
Our Town Whispering Woods (469 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shahapur, Thane
...Read more
Nandan Nagwekar
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Mandar Kode
1/11
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Shahapur Bus StationClub House
Updated
1w ago
Mrs Jaswinder
Owner
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Dhiraj
Owner
1/20
Resale
Karrm Residency
RERA
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Neha Jadhav
Owner
Resale
Swaraj Homes Nimish Apartment
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NES International School Mumbai- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmKirti Mahal Veg Restaurant Mulund- 0.4 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0....+ More
PP
Prudent Properties
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Shahapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.51k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SS
Shiv Shambho Construction Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shambho Heights

2 BHK Flat in Shahapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
SG
Shree Gajanan Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gajanan Mahalaxmi Residency

2 BHK Flat in Shahapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
KD
Khushi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Rivera Homes

2 BHK Flat in Shahapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
OT
Our Town

2 BHK Flat in Shahapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.71k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Updated
2w ago
S Y
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 661 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shahapur for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
FoodHub Restaurant- 0.1 kmShahapur Bus Station- 2.6 km
Updated
2w ago
Girish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 715 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shubh Vastu, Shahapur for Rs. 2500000
Resale
Shubh Vastu
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B. R. MADHAVI ENGLISH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 1.9 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
BB
Bhere Builder And Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhere Plaza

2 BHK Flat in Shahapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
AH
AJ Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of AJ Shri Hari Vitthal Vihar

2 BHK Flat in Shahapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
SC
Sarvesh Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvesh Ramanath Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Shahapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
EE
Eamkay Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Eamkay Red Rose

2 BHK Flat in Shahapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
JS
Jay Service And Consultant
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Shree Shalini

2 BHK Flat in Shahapur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
RE
Real Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Lotus Park

2 BHK Flat in Shahapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request