Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 28, 2019
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

New Residential Projects in Shivaji Nagar, Kisan Nagar 1, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Shivaji Nagar? Choose from 4+ new & upcoming projects in Shivaji Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Shivaji Nagar, Kisan Nagar 1, Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Eeshan White Rose (400 sq.ft)
₹82.91 L - 1.17 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Rashika Apartment
Price on Request
Mulund West, Mumbai
Bhumi World Realty Aaryan Residency (705 sq.ft)
₹88.13 L - 1.36 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Arman Residency (915 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
EE
Eeshan Enterprises
1/3

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹82.91 L - 87.05 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BW
Bhumi World Realty

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Arman Residency

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2005

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shivaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Invictus By GS
1.60 kmfrom
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Raymond Invictus By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
4.5 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
BP
BoonDeal Property Consulting Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
1.68 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
2.25 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
OS
Om sai
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
3.94 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more