Reset filters
Last Updated: Nov 26, 2024
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sonaji Nagar, Mumbra, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
AM
Al Mantasha Realty
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹30.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.29 L - 57.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K - 10.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
ED
Empire Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire SD Empire

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
AC
Ameen Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameen Sapphire B

1 BHK Flat in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AM
Al Mantasha Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Al Mantasha The Universe II

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹27.72 L - 28.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.73 L - 44.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AM
Al Mantasha Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Al Mantasha The Universe Mercury

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 48.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 70.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.87 K - 13.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Rehan Baugh

1 BHK Flat in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Sonaji Nagar)

RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/7
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilphata

1 BHK Flat
₹56.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 739 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
ST
Sales Team
1/29
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Betawade Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹53.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.28 L - 76.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 15.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 373 - 677 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sonaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Vista A1 & A2
4.42 kmfrom
₹56.92 L - 81.2 L
Palm Vista A1 & A2
Glory Township
1, 2 BHK Flats Shilphata, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal My City Phase I Part III
5.93 kmfrom
₹53.46 L - 1.06 Cr
Runwal My City Phase I Part III
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
6.29 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
6.35 kmfrom
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/36
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/30
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.2 Cr - 9.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 2722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
NB
Noori Builders And Developers
1/4
0.4 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 379 - 511 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AE
Archit Enterprises
1/10
0.5 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹29.78 L - 39.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.61 L - 55.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 346 - 707 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
AL
A Limitless Construction
1/5
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹35.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.05 L - 49.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AM
Al Mantasha Realty
1/6
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Mumbra

2 BHK Flat
₹61.69 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 498 - 512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
KE
KDC Enterprises
1/2
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹39.13 L - 48.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.21 L - 66.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 299 - 526 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
CB
Crown Builders And Developers
1/9
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹49.23 L - 54.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 610 - 895 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SB
Silverline Building And Constructions LLP
1/3
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Mumbra

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftSizes: 932 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
VC
Virani Construction Company
1/11
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹29.68 L - 34.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 382 - 698 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Sonaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Vista A1 & A2
₹56.92 L - 81.2 L
Palm Vista A1 & A2
by Glory Township
1, 2 BHK Flats
Shilphata, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal My City Phase I Part III
₹53.46 L - 1.06 Cr
Runwal My City Phase I Part III
by Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
IG
Imperial Group Builders And Developers
1/4
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹11.52 L - 16.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.54 L - 24.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 256 - 543 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SF
Square Feet Group
1/23
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Mumbra

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.15k/sq.ftSizes: 501 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
GB
Gupta Builders
1/6
1.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹33.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftSizes: 540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
SF
South Field Enterprises
1/8
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 297 - 525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SF
South Field Enterprises
1/8
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 361 - 523 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SI
Skylark Infrastructures
1/2
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹26.21 L - 41.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.43 L - 49.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 295 - 556 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
IC
Itnoa Construction
1/6
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftSizes: 347 - 490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
MG
MM Group
1/8
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹26.44 L - 28.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.04 L - 36.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 366 - 510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sonaji Nagar, Thane

Narayan Nagar
6,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalsekar
4,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mumbra East
4,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Nasheman Colony
3,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sonaji Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of MM Valley
1 BHK Apartment
Mumbra,Thane