Reset filters
Last Updated: Nov 9, 2022
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Ready to Move-In Projects in Narayan Nagar, Mumbra, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
NB
Noori Builders And Developers
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2d ago
SC
Safa Complex

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹27.41 L - 30.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.48 L - 44.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
GR
Gams Realty Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Gams Rose Nagar

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
GA
Green Avenue Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Avenue Saffron Enclaves

1 BHK Flat in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
MC
Magnus Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnus Maryam

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Narayan Nagar)

ST
Sales Team
1/25
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹49.13 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.44 L - 54.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.66 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 74.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 669 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/43
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/7
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilphata

1 BHK Flat
₹56.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 739 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Narayan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
6.41 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
6.47 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Vista A1 & A2
4.35 kmfrom
₹56.92 L - 81.2 L
Palm Vista A1 & A2
Glory Township
1, 2 BHK Flats Shilphata, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal My City Phase I Part III
5.17 kmfrom
₹53.46 L - 1.06 Cr
Runwal My City Phase I Part III
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
ST
Sales Team
1/29
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Betawade Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹53.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.28 L - 76.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 15.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 373 - 677 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/36
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
SS
Space Search
1/2
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹65.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.35 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 423 - 702 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/30
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.2 Cr - 9.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 2722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AE
Archit Enterprises
1/10
0.4 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹29.78 L - 39.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.61 L - 55.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 346 - 707 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
AM
Al Mantasha Realty
1/7
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹30.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.29 L - 57.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K - 10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 337 - 566 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
CB
Crown Builders And Developers
1/9
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹49.23 L - 54.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 610 - 895 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
GB
Gupta Builders
1/6
0.8 km away

1 BHK Flat in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹33.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftSizes: 540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
AL
A Limitless Construction
1/5
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹35.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.05 L - 49.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
VC
Virani Construction Company
1/11
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹29.68 L - 34.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 382 - 698 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Narayan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Vista A1 & A2
₹56.92 L - 81.2 L
Palm Vista A1 & A2
by Glory Township
1, 2 BHK Flats
Shilphata, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
AM
Al Mantasha Realty
1/6
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Mumbra

2 BHK Flat
₹61.69 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 498 - 512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
SF
Square Feet Group
1/23
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Mumbra

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.15k/sq.ftSizes: 501 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
KE
KDC Enterprises
1/2
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹39.13 L - 48.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.21 L - 66.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 299 - 526 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
SF
South Field Enterprises
1/8
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 297 - 525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SF
South Field Enterprises
1/8
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 361 - 523 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024