Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

3 BHK for sale in Narayan Nagar, Mumbra, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Narayan Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Narayan Nagar, Mumbra, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1284 sq.ft)
₹77 L
Mumbra, Thane
Maash DZ City Building No 1 (439 sq.ft)
₹64,560
Mumbra, Thane
DZ City Building No 2 (439 sq.ft)
₹79 L
Mumbra, Thane
Harmain Central Park (412 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mumbra, Thane
DZ City Building No 3 (439 sq.ft)
₹79 L
Mumbra, Thane
Maash DZ City (439 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mumbra, Thane
Elite Tower (468 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mumbra, Thane
Maash Dz City Bldg No 4 And 5 (388 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mumbra, Thane
Gams Rose Nagar (343 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mumbra, Thane
Magnus Maryam (432 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mumbra, Thane
...Read more
RA
Real Acres Property
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1284 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MC
Maash Construction
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹26.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64,560
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AA
Al Ameen Builders And Developers
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.71k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
HE
Harmain Enterprises
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
AA
Al Ameen Builders And Developers
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.71k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
MC
Maash Construction
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.71k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
EB
Elite Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Tower

3 BHK Flat in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
MC
Maash Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Maash Dz City Bldg No 4 And 5

3 BHK Flat in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Narayan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of BKS Maplewoods Phase II
3.22 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 2.08 Cr
BKS Maplewoods Phase II
BKS Galaxy Realtors Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Dighe, Thane
WS
WHITE STONE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
6.41 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane