RAReal Acres PropertyLocality Champion1/2New Booking2 BHK Flat in Narayan Nagar, Mumbra, Thane ₹58.4 LAvg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft974 sq.ftBuiltup area1st May, 2026Possession status Amenities: Parking Updated 1w agoContact
MCMaash Construction1/10Maash DZ City Building No 1 RERA2 BHK Flat in Mumbra 1 BHK Flat₹26.35 L2 BHK Flat₹37.4 L3 BHK Flat₹64,560Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
AAAl Ameen Builders And Developers1/12DZ City Building No 2 RERA2 BHK Flat in Mumbra 1 BHK Flat₹45 L2 BHK Flat₹68 L3 BHK Flat₹79 LAvg. Price: ₹8.71k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
HEHarmain Enterprises1/14Harmain Central Park RERA2 BHK Flat in Mumbra 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2027 Updated 1d agoContact
NBNoori Builders And Developers1/4Noori Bellavista RERA2 BHK Flat in Mumbra 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2025 Updated 1d agoContact
AAAl Ameen Builders And Developers1/12DZ City Building No 3 RERA2 BHK Flat in Mumbra 1 BHK Flat₹45 L2 BHK Flat₹68 L3 BHK Flat₹79 LAvg. Price: ₹8.71k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
MCMaash Construction1/2Maash DZ City RERA2 BHK Flat in Mumbra 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹8.71k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
EBElite BuildersRequest ImagesElite Tower RERA2 BHK Flat in Mumbra 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
SCSafa ComplexSafa Complex RERA2 BHK Flat in Mumbra 1 BHK Flat₹27.41 L - 30.24 L2 BHK Flat₹37.48 L - 44.41 LAvg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025Contact
MCMaash ConstructionRequest ImagesMaash Dz City Bldg No 4 And 5 RERA2 BHK Flat in Mumbra 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
GRGams Realty Builders And Developers Request ImagesGams Rose Nagar RERA2 BHK Flat in Mumbra 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2024Contact
MCMagnus ConstructionsRequest ImagesMagnus Maryam RERA2 BHK Flat in Mumbra 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2020Contact
WSWHITE STONE1/113.2 kms awayZero BrokerageBKS Maplewoods Phase II RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dighe 2 BHK Flat₹1.33 Cr - 1.36 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.76 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹21.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 987 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Homesfy Realty Limited + 1 more1/176.1 kms awayZero BrokerageAshar Axis RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada 1 BHK Flat₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 CrAvg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Sales Team1/256.4 kms awayZero BrokerageRunwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34 RERA1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹49.13 L1.5 BHK Flat₹54.44 L - 54.66 L2 BHK Flat₹54.66 L - 70.14 L2.5 BHK Flat₹74.16 L - 74.51 L3 BHK Flat₹74.47 LAvg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 669 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 1 more1/436.5 kms awayZero BrokerageRaymond Realty Ten X Era RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West 2 BHK Flat₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited + 1 more6.7 kms awayZero BrokerageLodha Palava Premier 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹58 L2 BHK Flat₹68.01 L - 79.5 L3 BHK Flat₹90 LAvg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 479 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022Contact
VCVinayak Construction1/84.3 kms awayVinayak Complex Phase I RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Padle Gaon 1 BHK Flat₹30 L - 35.27 L2 BHK Flat₹45.39 L - 48.72 LAvg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 377 - 613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
VCVadilal Creation1/116.1 kms awayChanakya RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 404 - 510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Vaibhaav Singh1/193.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Kharegaon, Kalwa, Thane RERA₹2.16 CrAvg. price: ₹15.21k/sq.ft1420 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2028Possession status Highlights: Gymnasium24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationSmart HomeContact
Vivek Properties1/113.9 kms away2 BHK Flat in Vitawa, Kalwa, Thane RERA₹1.45 CrAvg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft1250 sq.ftBuiltup area15th May, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated CommunityContact
GRGlobal Realty1/143.9 kms away2 BHK Flat in Shilphata, Thane ₹69.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft1050 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmQueens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gynaec Hospital in Palava l Best NICU & ICCU Multi...+ MoreContact
GRGlobal Realty1/123.9 kms away2 BHK Flat in Shilphata, Thane ₹66.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft1155 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmQueens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gynaec Hospital in Palava l Best NICU & ICCU Multi...+ MoreContact
Santoshi Sales Express1/153.9 kms away2 BHK Flat in Shilphata, Thane ₹57.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft880 sq.ftBuiltup area27th Feb, 2026Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to LODHA Xperia MallLiftGymnasiumContact
Rahul VhatkarOwner1/174.0 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Vitawa, Kalwa, Thane RERA₹1.34 CrAvg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2030Possession status Nearby: Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 kmContact
Adivine Stone Realty1/274.0 kms away2 BHK Flat in Kharegaon, Kalwa, Thane RERA₹1.45 CrAvg. price: ₹20.71k/sq.ft700 sq.ftBuiltup area17th Mar, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Kalwa Naka Bus StopSwimming PoolGated CommunityContact
Adivine Stone Realty1/224.0 kms away2 BHK Flat in Kharegaon, Kalwa, Thane RERA₹1.35 CrAvg. price: ₹19.29k/sq.ft700 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2026Possession status Nearby: Sahakar Vidya Prasarak Mandal Secondary School- 0.6 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km ...+ MoreContact
Vedant Sapphire SquareOwner1/264.2 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Shilphata, Thane RERA₹57.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft905 sq.ftBuiltup area19th Apr, 2026Possession status Nearby: Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmQueens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gynaec Hospital in Palava l Best NICU & ICCU Multi...+ MoreContact
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited1/224.3 kms awayZero BrokerageMetro Paramount RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilgaon 1 BHK Flat₹47.25 L - 48.14 L2 BHK Flat₹65.32 L - 71 LAvg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 378 - 568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 1 more1/164.3 kms awayZero BrokerageArihant Avanti Palace RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilgaon 1 BHK Flat₹42 L2 BHK Flat₹58 L - 61.94 LAvg. Price: ₹11.56 K - ₹13.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 536 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
Santoshi Sales Express1/274.3 kms away2 BHK Flat in Shilgaon, Thane RERA₹61.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft750 sq.ftBuiltup area30th Dec, 2028Possession status Highlights: LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolContact
RUDRA REALTY + 1 more1/74.3 kms awayZero BrokeragePalm Vista A1 & A2 RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilphata 1 BHK Flat₹56.92 L2 BHK Flat₹81.2 LAvg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 739 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023Contact