Reset filters
Last Updated: Jul 6, 2018
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Narayan Nagar, Mumbra, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Narayan Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Narayan Nagar, Mumbra, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Magnus Maryam (432 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mumbra, Thane
...Read more
MC
Magnus Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnus Maryam

4 BHK Flat in Mumbra, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Narayan Nagar)

AP
Apricot Partners
1/16
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to R Mall Thane24*7 SecurityGated Community
AP
Apricot Partners
1/16
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to R Mall ThaneClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
AP
Apricot Partners
1/19
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.55k/sq.ft
1698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/19
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.53k/sq.ft
2144 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
AP
Apricot Partners
1/3
5.5 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.56k/sq.ft
1696 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
AP
Apricot Partners
1/19
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.53k/sq.ft
2144 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Narayan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Golf View
6.02 kmfrom
₹5.6 Cr - 9.9 Cr
Lodha Golf View
Lodha Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Palava Phase 1, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Verdant Vistas Wing A
6.03 kmfrom
₹3.75 Cr - 5.47 Cr
Rustomjee Verdant Vistas Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Verdant Vistas
6.03 kmfrom
₹2.55 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Rustomjee Verdant Vistas
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Garden City Cluster 11 Tower 1 2
6.32 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Runwal Garden City Cluster 11 Tower 1 2
Runwal Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
AP
Apricot Partners
1/3
5.5 kms away
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
2274 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/19
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
2276 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift
BD
Blue Diamond Properties
1/33
5.8 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/2
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Thane

4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.78 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K - ₹17.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 3293 - 6600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/23
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 3.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr - 5.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51 K - 25.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 2244 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/11
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2032
SD
Sagar D Pandit
1/15
6.4 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.48k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSmart Home

Ready to Move Projects around Narayan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Villa Royale Palava
₹3.6 Cr - 8.64 Cr
Lodha Villa Royale Palava
by Lodha Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Bhiwandi, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Belicia
RERA

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29 K/sq.ftSizes: 783 - 1546 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AP
Apricot Partners
1/35
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.23k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/32
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
2428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Narayan Nagar, Thane

4,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.66%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Narayan Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of MM Valley
1 BHK Apartment
Mumbra,Thane
37.73 L-38.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Residence
1 BHK Apartment
Mumbra,Thane
36.97 L-36.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity Al Balad Residency
 
 
Mumbra,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yes Central Galleria
Property
Mumbra,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Four The Aura
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mumbra,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Honour Central Meadows
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mumbra,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HR Celeste 612
1 BHK Apartment
Mumbra,Thane
38.0 L-38.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Zubair Enclave
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mumbra,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Narayan Nagar, Thane

Mumbra
23 people rated this locality
4.34
4,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Diva
1 people rated this locality
5
5,229