Reset filters
Last Updated: Nov 4, 2022
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Ready to Move-In Projects in Subhash Nagar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
CE
Cllaro Enterprises LLP
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹66.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/6

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.06 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
UB
Urvi Builder
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
CE
Cllaro Enterprises LLP
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹66.2 L - 90.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.2 L - 90.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RB
Reputed Builder

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2010
PE
Patel Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of Patel Harshad Park

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹54.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.26k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2000

Nearby Properties Around (Subhash Nagar)

B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/43
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/30
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.2 Cr - 9.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 2722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Subhash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
2.62 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
0.75 kmfrom
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Courtyard Rozanne
1.38 kmfrom
₹2.54 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Courtyard Rozanne
Narang Realty And The Wadhwa Group
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
1.66 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/44
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1154 - 1330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/36
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
P
Permanand
1/15
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 511 - 699 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/38
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 455 - 946 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/17
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 543 - 1090 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
I
Indiabulls
1/21
0.3 km away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹78.18 L - 1.2 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.63 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 4.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 321 - 2450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/4
0.3 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 516 - 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
JG
JMD Group
1/7
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 550 - 925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
SF
South Field Enterprises
1/10
0.4 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 297 - 525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Subhash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Courtyard Rozanne
₹2.54 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Courtyard Rozanne
by Narang Realty And The Wadhwa Group
3 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
RL
Rajesh Life Spaces
1/21
0.4 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 2089 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
RL
Rajesh Life Spaces
1/17
0.4 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.37 K - ₹20.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1807 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
LG
Lodha Group
1/17
0.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹92.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹18.65k/sq.ftSizes: 496 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SC
Sheth Creators
1/10
0.4 km away

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹19.83k/sq.ftSizes: 799 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
LG
Lodha Group
1/20
0.4 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹52.08 L - 64.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.8 L - 90.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹18.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 289 - 502 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
RL
Rajesh Life Spaces
1/20
0.4 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 4.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1807 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
RR
Runwal Realty
1/3
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹94.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2017
LG
Lodha Group
1/21
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹55.47 L - 74.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.27 L - 92.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹19.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 285 - 475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
CG
Cosmos Group
1/6
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.55k/sq.ftSizes: 651 - 653 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Subhash Nagar, Thane

Devdaya Nagar
₹14,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pitambar Villa
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Manorama Nagar
1 people rated this locality
1.5
₹13,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sanghavi Hills
₹12,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Nagar
₹21,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.6%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Subhash Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Pulse
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Majiwada,Thane
₹78.03 L-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Ikigai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
₹39.77 L-68.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi OGC Thane Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
₹3.23 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Skyraa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
₹2.57 Cr-3.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raje Shyam B
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Om Yashodhan CHSL