0 -
90L
0
90L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 401

Flats for Sale in Talwade, Thane under 90 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Shivani Gadkari
Owner
1/24
1.93 km away
Resale
Labdhi Gardens
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Minesh Shetty
Owner
1/8
2.24 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
KP
Karjatvibe Projects
1/14
3.46 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
5005 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 3.5 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 1.3 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.3 km
Updated
1d ago
VIVIAN VASPAAN
Owner
1/9
3.75 km away
Verified
Resale
Element Eden Homes
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PC
Pratik Chavan
1/2
2.53 km away
New Booking
Vikrant Estate Ruby Phase 2
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
AP
Altamonte Properties
1/5
3.46 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
Golden Keys
1/11
3.61 km away
New Booking
Olympeo Saroj Serenity
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
784 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
EP
Enrich Properties
1/5
2.18 km away
New Booking
S B Praarambh Sadanika
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.8 km
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Talwade

Gallery Cover Pic of Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
4.87 kmfrom
₹17.8 L - 24.8 L
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
Sahajanand Infratech
1, 2 BHK Flats Shelu, Thane
LE
Liban Empire
Seller
EP
Enrich Properties
1/18
2.93 km away
New Booking
Nayan Swagat Village
RERA
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
TP
THE PLOT PLUG
1/16
2.53 km away
New Booking
Vikrant Ruby
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Haji Liyakat Group Of Schools- 9.3 kmRahi garden Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/13
3.61 km away
New Booking
Olympeo Saroj Serenity
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
512 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
SHRADDHA PATIL
1/25
3.46 km away
New Booking
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
MG
Mangesh Gaikar
1/7
2.4 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹712.00/sq.ft
3369 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityInternal RoadsSwimming Pool24x7 Security
AP
Altamonte Properties
1/5
3.46 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
EP
Enrich Properties
1/22
2.93 km away
New Booking
Nayan Swagat Village
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
EP
Enrich Properties
1/9
2.66 km away
New Booking
Aspire Park
RERA
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
IA
Imperial Acres
1/9
3.46 km away
New Booking
₹16.02 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
2002 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
EP
Enrich Properties
1/20
2.93 km away
New Booking
Nayan Swagat Village
RERA
₹22.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
3.46 km away
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationLift
AA
Almas Anjum Budey
1/5
3.46 km away
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/5
3.46 km away
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
PC
Pratik Chavan
1/3
3.47 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
KP
Karjatvibe Projects
1/9
3.46 km away
New Booking
₹41.36 L
Avg. price: ₹799.00/sq.ft
5177 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
KP
Karjatvibe Projects
1/13
3.46 km away
New Booking
₹26.97 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
3.46 km away
Resale
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
EP
Enrich Properties
1/25
2.93 km away
New Booking
Nayan Swagat Village
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
KP
Karjatvibe Projects
1/11
3.46 km away
New Booking
₹53.66 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
5371 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
A
Aashagundeveloper
3.46 km away
New Booking
₹21.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLiftNatural Light
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/5
3.46 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
EP
Enrich Properties
1/5
2.18 km away
New Booking
S B Praarambh Sadanika
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Talwade, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mahalaxmi Vibha
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Talwade,Thane
9.63 L-14.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mahalaxmi Padmahasta
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Talwade,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ANS Druman
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talwade,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parag Padmalaya
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Talwade,Thane
9.42 L-14.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mahalaxmi Vibhuti
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Talwade,Thane
9.63 L-14.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parag Siddhi
1 BHK Apartment
Talwade,Thane
16.1 L-16.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mahalaxmi Ashoka
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Talwade,Thane
9.63 L-14.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mahalaxmi Mahalaxmi
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talwade,Thane
16.15 L-25.46 L

Popular Locality for sale around Talwade, Thane

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
9,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neral
12 people rated this locality
4.07
3,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
1,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.