Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2025
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Under Construction Projects in Tilak Nagar, Dombivli East, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
RE
Rachana Empire

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
RR
Runwal Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of RGC Runwal My City EWS LIG Building

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
NI
Neelpadma Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelpadma Om Shiv Parvati CHSL

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
VC
Vikas Constructions Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas Rhutu Heights

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Tilak Nagar)

NS
Navkar Selter
1/15
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1044 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 2 more
1/10
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K - 15.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1113 - 2498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KT
Krivi Team
1/19
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malang Road

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tilak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
0.64 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
3.89 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Lodha Opulis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
AR
Ask Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Krivi Rudra Avenue
4.93 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 46.41 L
Krivi Rudra Avenue
Krivi Constructions
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan East, Kalyan
KT
Krivi Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
5.95 kmfrom
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
AC
Ashapura Combines
1/10
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 444 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹38.31 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L - 57.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 631 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SC
Sunraj Construction
1/5
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/30
0.5 km away

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.84 L - 47.09 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 54.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
AB
Amber Buildcon
1/11
2.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K - 10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LT
LJ Tanna Realty LLP
1/14
2.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SL
Swaminarayan Life Space LLP
1/7
2.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹56.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.64k/sq.ftSizes: 410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VC
Vadilal Creation
1/11
6.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 404 - 510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2027
P
Permanand
1/12
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹32.3 L - 48.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L - 54.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.8 L - 76.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 380 - 880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
CS
Customer Service Realty
+ 1 more
1/29
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹66.72 L - 68.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.91 L - 1.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 544 - 1414 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PE
Parvati Enterprises
1/3
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Juni

1 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 48 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.64 K - ₹11.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 392 - 451 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
P
Permanand
1/20
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 953 - 1410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PE
Parvati Enterprises
1/21
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 44.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 61.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 388 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/17
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹79.99 L - 81.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 718 - 728 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
ST
Sales Team
1/13
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹48.1 L - 50.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.66 L - 75.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 481 - 962 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/35
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 357 - 551 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PE
Parvati Enterprises
+ 1 more
1/40
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 445 - 640 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Tilak Nagar, Thane

Ayodhya Nagari
7,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sonar Pada
6,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manpada
7,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pendse Nagar
8,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
MIDC
7,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.8%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Tilak Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mauli Nidhi
1 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East,Thane
60.27 L-70.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RGC Runwal My City EWS LIG Building
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Safal Om Avdhoot Darshan CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
47.4 L-64.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Shanu Majestic
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
52.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandrakant Residency
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
35.65 L-94.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of My Heaven Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
32.3 L-76.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahesh Shree Sai Aangan
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
20.89 L-53.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashashree Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
36.75 L-57.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lambodar Manuprasad