Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Jay Ganesh Kalas Darshan

Sort by:
Relevance
JG
by Jay Ganesh Developers

1, 2 BHK Apartments

14.77 Acres

Property for sale in Titwala, Thane. This project, that is, Jay Ganesh Kalas Darshan is a well designed project by Jay Ganesh Developers Mumbai. It is offering Under Construction units. If you are looking at Apartment, you should check out Jay Ganesh Kalas Darshan. Set in an expanse of 14.77 Acres , the property offers a remarkable lifestyle. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 323.0 - 590.0 sq.ft.. Project possession is slated for Dec, 2026. There are 9 buildings in this project. Total number of flats at Jay Ganesh Kalas Darshan is 2190. Jay Ganesh Kalas Darshan is located in Titwala. There are 2190 units in this residential project.Come home to Jay Ganesh Kalas Darshan. It offers multiple facilities such as Power Backup. If you are passionate about sports, you will enjoy the facilities such as Cycling & Jogging Track. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Jay Ganesh Kalas Darshan has all approvals in place as mandated by the state regulatory authority. RERA ID of this project is P51700034000.Jay Ganesh Developers Mumbai is a renowned name in the real estate space.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Titwala area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Amphitheater
Solar Lighting
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
+23
Jay Ganesh Kalas Darshan Project Images
Akshay Satish Babar
Owner
1/17
Resale
Jay Ganesh Kalas Darshan
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
409 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Mahesh
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Jay Ganesh Kalas Darshan
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
529 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago