Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 274

RERA Certified Projects in Ulhasnagar, Thane - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Gurdip Parhar
1/19
New Booking
Atlanta Avadh
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
BE
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
1/17

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahad

1 BHK Flat
₹58.94 L - 2.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹58.94 L - 2.26 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.94 L - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹58.94 L - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹58.94 L - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.84 K - 17.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Jaisingh
Owner
1/15
Resale
Kohinoor Prime
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
546 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Haresh
Owner
1/18
Resale
Birla Vanya Phase 2
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
MP
Metro Properties
1/8
New Booking
KGI Kohinoor Anaya
RERA
₹37.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
TR
Tharwani Realty
1/33

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹45.08 L - 48.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.84 L - 70.68 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
SS
Shraddha Sai Shelters
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Ulhasnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 71.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
MC
Mangeshi Construction
1/2

1, 2, 5 BHK Flats in Vitthalwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.81 K - ₹6.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ulhasnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
5.34 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 75.0 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Krishna
5.79 kmfrom
₹43.55 L - 63.58 L
Balaji Krishna
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Thakurli, Thane
MS
MP Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
5.99 kmfrom
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
6.05 kmfrom
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
DILIP CHUGH
Owner
1/11
Resale
JP Synergy Phase 1 Building No 2
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fatima High School and Junior College Ambernath- 0.1 kmSatya Sai Platinum Hospital- 0.1 kmSudama Dining Bar- 0.1 kmMohan...+ More
AS
Amit Sidhani
Play video
1/43
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Legend Phase 1
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro Junction MallClose to TempleClose to Shahad Railway Station Bus StopSmart Hom...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Sudarshan Gaonkar
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Kohinoor Prime
RERA
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
237 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
JJ
Jayawant Jadhav
1/7
New Booking
Krishna Golden City
RERA
₹45.45 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
562 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Muthukumar Nadar
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
JP Synergy Phase 1 Building No 2
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
A
Anandhousingagency
1/30
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Legend
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Ready to Move Projects around Ulhasnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
by SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Prime
₹42.63 L - 57.88 L
Kohinoor Prime
by Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
PP
Pravin Psk
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera One Kalyan
₹50.03 L - 85.14 L
Ajmera One Kalyan
by Ajmera Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kalyan West, Kalyan
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller
RG
Regency Group
1/25

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khemani Industry Area

1 BHK Flat
₹52.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 77.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
M
MYHOME
1/29
New Booking
Kohinoor Gardens
RERA
₹37.26 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
P
Pramodtulse49
1/8
New Booking
KGI Kohinoor Anaya
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Abhishek Dhatingan
Owner
1/20
Resale
P J Palm Prism
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Mayush Murali
Owner
1/35
Resale
No Brokerage
Mohan Ritteka
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
RG
Regency Group
1/18

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Khemani Industry Area

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
PJ
P J Construction
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shahad

1 BHK Flat
₹43.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.38 L - 59.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K - ₹8.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
AS
Amit Sidhani
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Birla Vanya Phase 1
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolClose to Railway StationGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
Manoj Makhija
Owner
1/33
Resale
Birla Vanya
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
AS
Amit Sidhani
1/2
New Booking
Birla Vanya Phase 2
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
Kavita
Owner
1/33
Resale
No Brokerage
Birla Vanya Phase 1
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2023
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sachin Tumma
Owner
1/28
Resale
No Brokerage
Kohinoor Prime
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ulhasnagar, Thane

Shahad
7,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vitthalwadi
5,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Varap
7,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramayan Nagar
4,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khemani Industry Area
5,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.59%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ulhasnagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Legend
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
85.98 L-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhalak Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
50.15 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seagreen Rudra
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Poddar Riviera
Property
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GBK Vishwajeet Precious
Property
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GBK Vishwajeet Precious Phase V
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlanta Avadh
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
39.99 L-51.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Gardens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
36.0 L-56.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharda Royce
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sea Green Aurus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
86.01 L-1.46 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ulhasnagar, Thane

Kalyan West
35 people rated this locality