Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Resale properties in Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Pinaki Mandal
Owner
1/21
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RGS English High School- 0.6 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Rahul Mayekar
Owner
1/3
Resale
Shree Tisai Shree Tisai Dham
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Thomas High School- 2 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 4.9 km
Mayur Mahajan
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Mayush Murali
Owner
1/35
Resale
No Brokerage
Mohan Ritteka
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vitthalwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Krivi Rudra Avenue
3.66 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 46.41 L
Krivi Rudra Avenue
Krivi Constructions
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan East, Kalyan
KT
Krivi Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Krishna
4.42 kmfrom
₹43.55 L - 63.58 L
Balaji Krishna
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Thakurli, Thane
MS
MP Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
4.68 kmfrom
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
5.20 kmfrom
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
Jagdish Pendhare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ulhasnagar for Rs. 1300000
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RGS English High School- 0.7 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
6d ago