Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Waghbil, Hiranandani Estate, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Waghbil? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Waghbil. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Waghbil)

B
Banke
1/20
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/11
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 426 - 624 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/32
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/45
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/19
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹19.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 967 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/19
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 6 more
1/33
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Waghbil

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Thane Infinity
2.34 kmfrom
₹59.0 L - 89.0 L
Vihang Thane Infinity
Vihang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital of Thane
2.62 kmfrom
₹58.41 L - 89.57 L
Capital of Thane
Vihang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Kasarvadavali, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
3.79 kmfrom
₹40.6 L - 54.85 L
Dosti Greater Thane
Dosti Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Zenith
4.81 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Runwal Zenith
Runwal Enterprises
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
1/23
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
B
Banke
1/42
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/18
4.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/14
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hiranandani Estate

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr - 5.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.64 K - 29.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 483 - 1761 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2031
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/17
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kavesar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 645 - 665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 4 more
1/34
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hiranandani Estate

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 655 - 922 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.58 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 2834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
KE
Kamla enterprises
+ 1 more
1/25
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.99k/sq.ftSizes: 558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.04 K - 25 K/sq.ftSizes: 716 - 1060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031

Ready to Move Projects around Waghbil

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Amara New Launch Tower
₹82.99 L - 2.36 Cr
Lodha Amara New Launch Tower
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Meadows
₹3.06 Cr - 10.94 Cr
Hiranandani Meadows
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/19
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kolshet

1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.86 K - 32.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 366 - 610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
B
Banke
1/17
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.36 K - ₹18.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 789 - 1360 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
B
Banke
1/12
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Owale

1 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 61.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 95.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 401 - 663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Waghbil, Thane

Kavesar
12,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hiranandani Rodas Enclave
20,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.12%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Waghbil, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Falcon Building No 58
2 BHK Apartment
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rosa Sephora
Property
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Hometown Phase 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
1.02 Cr-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rosa Manhattan Phase 3
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VNG Sankheshwar Plaza
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parvati Shree Swami Samarth Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harasiddh Richland Rutu City Wing A
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ACME Fennelia
2 BHK Apartment