More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 783

Flats for Sale in Thiruvananthapuram - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thiruvananthapuram? Housing.com offers 786+ Flats & 153+ Houses/Villas. Search from 671+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thiruvananthapuram. Choose from 33+ New Projects, 305+ Resale Projects and 303+ Owner Properties for sale in Thiruvananthapuram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thiruvananthapuram - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (650 sq.mt)
₹6.0 Cr
Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
3 BHK Duplex (2200 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Varkala, Thiruvananthapuram
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Chacka, Thiruvananthapuram
Residential Plot (6530 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Peyad, Thiruvananthapuram
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Nettayam, Thiruvananthapuram
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Ambalamukku, Thiruvananthapuram
2 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Attingal, Thiruvananthapuram
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Varkala, Thiruvananthapuram
4.5 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Attingal, Thiruvananthapuram
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Pangappara, Thiruvananthapuram
...Read more
Praveen
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Chacka for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- ...+ More
Gopalakrishna Pillai
Owner
6530 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Peyad, Thiruvananthapuram
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹689.00/sq.ft
6530 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Carmel CBSE School- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Siddha Ayurveda Hospital- 1.8 kmMRA Signature Bakery & Restaurant- 0.1 kmVattiyoorkav...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Sreekumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Varkala for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Higher Secondary School- 2.5 kmDr.Anups Insight Eye Hospital, Varkala- 0.1 kmClafouti Beach Resort- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Karthika
Owner
Resale
Chothy's Sea Royal
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Family School- 1.8 kmDr.FAROOK'S SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 6.2 kmBait- 0.1 kmVandithadam Bus Stop- 1.1 km
Franklin K Lona
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Peyad for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Feb, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Chalai for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Boys Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmAryaas Park Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Tra...+ More
SREEKANDAN
Owner
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmSaphalyam Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Kesavan Nair
Owner
2200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Peyad, Thiruvananthapuram
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mannanthala,Thiruvananthapuram
57.79 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PPD Vistas Aurelio
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Marappalam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Redporch Nest Gated Community Villas
4 BHK Villa
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
85.02 L-85.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chevron Southbrook Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nettayam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Panorama
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sasthamangalam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.53 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Urban Oasis 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Melthonnakkal,Thiruvananthapuram
1.09 Cr-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Woods Whispering Hill
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
2.21 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Urban Oasis
3, 4 BHK Villas
Korani,Thiruvananthapuram
1.04 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech L Attitude
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sreekariyam,Thiruvananthapuram
72.5 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Green Capitol
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.07 Cr-2.11 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram

Kowdiar
12,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.97%
Rise in last 1 Year