More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 783

Flats for Sale in Thiruvananthapuram - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thiruvananthapuram? Housing.com offers 786+ Flats & 153+ Houses/Villas. Search from 671+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thiruvananthapuram. Choose from 33+ New Projects, 305+ Resale Projects and 303+ Owner Properties for sale in Thiruvananthapuram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thiruvananthapuram - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Attakulangara, Thiruvananthapuram
4 BHK Independent House (3485 sq.ft)
₹2.16 Cr
Chalai, Thiruvananthapuram
4 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L
Soman Nagar, Thiruvananthapuram
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Nalanchira, Thiruvananthapuram
Residential Plot (2610 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Kattaikonam, Thiruvananthapuram
5 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Pangodu, Thiruvananthapuram
Residential Plot (3500 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Pangodu, Thiruvananthapuram
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Chalakkuzhi, Thiruvananthapuram
5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Karakkamandapam, Thiruvananthapuram
Residential Plot (1089 sq.ft)
₹10.5 L
Vattiyoorkavu, Thiruvananthapuram
...Read more
Anila
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3485 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Chalai for Rs. 21600000
Resale
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
3485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Boys Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmAryaas Park Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Tra...+ More
Updated
2d ago
D
Divya
2610 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kattaikonam, Thiruvananthapuram
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sainik School Kazhakootam- 0.1 kmK Health Medical Centre- 3.6 kmLe Arabia Restaurant- 0.1 kmAli Shopping Mall- 2.5 km
Updated
4w ago
Ambili Kuttan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Chalakkuzhi for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Resta...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Sreeja
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Karakkamandapam for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mar Gregorios EM High School- 0.1 kmJothydev's Diabetes and Research Center- 0.1 kmIrani Restaurant- 1.3 kmDarsana Plaza- ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Dillip Kumar
Owner
8712 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pothencode, Thiruvananthapuram
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
8712 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lakshmi Vilasam High School- 1.7 kmKIMSHEALTH Medical Centre Pothencode- 0.8 kmSanthigiri Vegetable Stall & Food Services- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Chenkottukonam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1851 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Chempazhanthy for Rs. 6500000
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothis Central School Trivandrum- 0.1 kmCredence Hospital - Multispecialty Family Hospital and IVF Center- 0.1 kmLe Arabia Res...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/32
New Booking
Sobha Ridge Whispering Hill
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
2669 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Liny
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Heera Infocity
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Ramjith
1/21
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingPet FriendlyGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SREEJITH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3600 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Ulloor for Rs. 23500000
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant T...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sanam Chandran
Owner
2200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kattakkada, Thiruvananthapuram
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹613.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Viswadeepthi English Medium School- 0.3 kmNeyyar Medicity- 0.1 kmFizza Family Restaurant, FIZZA EVENTS & CATERS- 0.1 kmCha...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ashik
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.S.V.H.S.S Chirayinkeezhu ( Sree Sarada Vilasom H.S.S., Chirayinkeezhu)- 2.7 kmGovt. Taluk Hospital Chirayinkeezhu- 0.3 kmThe ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
LP
Leo Paul
1/9
New Booking
Travancore Sanrock Valley
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹121.00/sq.ft
4129 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Thomas Residential School- 0.1 kmPeroor Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKammalam Restaurant- 0.1 kmSopanam Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
DOMINIC THOMAS
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Chempazhanthy for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Karthik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Kamaleshwaram for Rs. 12100000
Resale
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Karthika Thirunnal Government Vocational & Higher Secondary School for Girls- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sabu Raj
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothis Central School Trivandrum- 0.1 kmAL Hiba Eye Hospital Kazhakoottam- 1.4 kmLe Arabia Restaurant- 0.1 kmTechno Mall-...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mannanthala,Thiruvananthapuram
57.79 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PPD Vistas Aurelio
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Marappalam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Redporch Nest Gated Community Villas
4 BHK Villa
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
85.02 L-85.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chevron Southbrook Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nettayam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Panorama
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sasthamangalam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.53 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Urban Oasis 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Melthonnakkal,Thiruvananthapuram
1.09 Cr-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Woods Whispering Hill
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
2.21 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Urban Oasis
3, 4 BHK Villas
Korani,Thiruvananthapuram
1.04 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech L Attitude
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sreekariyam,Thiruvananthapuram
72.5 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Green Capitol
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.07 Cr-2.11 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram

Kowdiar
12,601