Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 467

New Residential Projects in Thiruvananthapuram - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Thiruvananthapuram? Housing.com offers 319+ Ready to Move, 22+ Under Construction and 5+ Resale Projects in Thiruvananthapuram. Choose from 33+ new & upcoming projects in Thiruvananthapuram. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Thiruvananthapuram - Page 12 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kristal Onyx C (1226 sq.ft)
₹42.91 L - 46.97 L
Kazhakkoottam, Thiruvananthapuram
Sivahari Neelathamara
Price on Request
Mannanthala, Thiruvananthapuram
PTC Greeshma
Price on Request
Mannanthala, Thiruvananthapuram
Kristal Pearl F and I (1240 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mannanthala, Thiruvananthapuram
Favourite Central Gateway (1350 sq.ft)
₹45.9 L - 63.24 L
Mannanthala, Thiruvananthapuram
Muthoot Rainbow Apartments (1128 sq.ft)
₹55.17 L - 67.87 L
Peroorkada, Thiruvananthapuram
Creations Lavanya Apartments (1240 sq.ft)
₹39.68 L - 56.32 L
Ambalamukku, Thiruvananthapuram
SFS Palace Court
Price on Request
Ambalamukku, Thiruvananthapuram
Si Beaumont Terrace (1120 sq.ft)
Kristal Group

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam

2 BHK Flat
₹42.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
PB
PTC Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of PTC Greeshma

Property in Mannanthala

KG
Kristal Group

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannanthala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2010
FC
Favourite Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannanthala

2 BHK Flat
₹45.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.8 L - 63.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
MH
Muthoot Housing & Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Muthoot Rainbow Apartments

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peroorkada

2 BHK Flat
₹66.57 L - 67.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.17 L - 56.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.89 K - 5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
CV
Creations Villas and Apartments Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Creations Lavanya Apartments

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambalamukku

2 BHK Flat
₹39.68 L - 46.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.2 L - 56.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
Gallery Cover Pic of SFS Palace Court

Property in Ambalamukku

SH
Sai Homes
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambalamukku

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2011
NP
Nucleus Premium Properties Pvt Ltd
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Aakkulam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹74.14 L
Possession: Dec, 2017
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aakkulam

2 BHK Flat
₹43.69 L - 63.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.05 L - 67.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
Updated
2w ago
AH
Aswathy Housing
Gallery Cover Pic of Aswathy Housing Gardens Villa

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Menamkulam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
CF
Cordial Foundation Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Cordial Residency

Property in Sasthamangalam

KP
Keystone Properties

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pappanamcode

2 BHK Flat
₹20.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagathy

2 BHK Flat
₹80.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
SA
Samson and Sons Builders & Developers (P) Ltd
1/5

4 BHK Villa in Kudappanakunnu

4 BHK Villa
₹1.28 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2017
SA
Samson and Sons Builders & Developers (P) Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Samson Oak Dale

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudappanakunnu

2 BHK Flat
₹44.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.51 L - 59.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013

Gallery Cover Pic of Heera Twins

3 BHK Flat in Pattom

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2004
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Heera Point

3 BHK Flat in Pattom

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2011
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
Gallery Cover Pic of SFS Pattom Square

Property in Pattom

SP
Shanoor Projects and Realtors Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Shanoor Cyber Meadows

Residential Land / Plots in Menamkulam

1742 sq.ft Plot
₹25.99 L
1977 sq.ft Plot
₹29.5 L
2034 sq.ft Plot
₹30.35 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹32.5 L
2422 sq.ft Plot
₹36.14 L
2526 sq.ft Plot
₹37.69 L
2613 sq.ft Plot
₹38.99 L
2840 sq.ft Plot
₹42.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.49k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
SC
Silver Castle Construction Company Pvt.Ltd
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pipinmoodu

2 BHK Flat
₹50.7 L - 51.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.01 L - 62.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
CF
Cordial Foundation Pvt. Ltd.

Property in Kesavadasapuram

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mannanthala,Thiruvananthapuram
57.79 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PPD Vistas Aurelio
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Marappalam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Redporch Nest Gated Community Villas
4 BHK Villa
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
85.02 L-85.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chevron Southbrook Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nettayam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Panorama
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sasthamangalam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.53 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Urban Oasis 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Melthonnakkal,Thiruvananthapuram
1.09 Cr-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Woods Whispering Hill
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
2.21 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Urban Oasis
3, 4 BHK Villas
Korani,Thiruvananthapuram
1.04 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech L Attitude
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sreekariyam,Thiruvananthapuram
72.5 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Green Capitol
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.07 Cr-2.11 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram