Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 467

New Residential Projects in Thiruvananthapuram - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Thiruvananthapuram? Housing.com offers 319+ Ready to Move, 22+ Under Construction and 5+ Resale Projects in Thiruvananthapuram. Choose from 33+ new & upcoming projects in Thiruvananthapuram. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Thiruvananthapuram - Page 9 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Prime Seasons
Price on Request
Kuravankonam, Thiruvananthapuram
Condor Daffodils (1400 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kuravankonam, Thiruvananthapuram
Cordon Viswaas (778 sq.ft)
₹66.11 L - 87.73 L
Kuravankonam, Thiruvananthapuram
Samson PR Enclave (900 sq.ft)
Pettah, Thiruvananthapuram
Astride Aishwarya Homes Vista (1047 sq.ft)
₹52.77 L - 90.62 L
Kesavadasapuram, Thiruvananthapuram
Confident Althena (1185 sq.ft)
₹36.74 L - 44.8 L
Menamkulam, Thiruvananthapuram
SFS Cyber Palms Ivory (647 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kochuveli, Thiruvananthapuram
Hamnet Pixel Appartments (1254 sq.ft)
₹36.37 L
Karakulam, Thiruvananthapuram
...Read more
CB
Condor Builders Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuravankonam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2010
CC
Cordon Constructors And Realtors Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Cordon Viswaas

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuravankonam

2 BHK Flat
₹66.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.95 L - 87.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
SA
Samson and Sons Builders & Developers (P) Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Samson PR Enclave

1, 3 BHK Flats in Kuravankonam

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2013
NB
Ninfa Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Ninfa Nest

Property in Pazhavangadi

AB
ASTRIDE BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS PVT LTD

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kesavadasapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹52.77 L - 61.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.18 L - 90.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
CG
Confident Group
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Menamkulam

2 BHK Flat
₹36.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
1/13

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kochuveli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
HB
Hamnet Builders and Developers

3 BHK Flat in Karakulam

3 BHK Flat
₹36.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
CG
Confident Group
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karyavattom

2 BHK Flat
₹28.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
AB
ASTRIDE BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS PVT LTD

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vellayambalam

2 BHK Flat
₹29.13 L - 31.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2012
SI
S I Property Kerala Pvt Ltd

3 BHK Flat in Kowdiar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
KG
Kristal Group

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam

2 BHK Flat
₹42.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Uliyazhathura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marappalam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2011
SP
Sun Projects India
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Pongumoodu

2398 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.38k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/2

Property in Karamana

Possession: Dec, 2016
CF
Cordial Foundation Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Cordial Shroff

2 BHK Flat in Thycaud

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
FC
Favourite Constructions Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Favourite Pebble Gardens

3, 4 BHK Villas in Uliyazhathura

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2013

Chevron Builders and Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/3

3 BHK Villa in Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Villa
₹75.03 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
TB
Travancore Builders

3 BHK Flat in Kaipadi

3 BHK Flat
₹36.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.05k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Heera Twins

3 BHK Flat in Pattom

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2004
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
Gallery Cover Pic of SFS Pattom Square

Property in Pattom

LB
Liz Builders

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karyavattom

2 BHK Flat
₹40.99 L - 43.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2009
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mannanthala,Thiruvananthapuram