Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 467

New Residential Projects in Thiruvananthapuram - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Thiruvananthapuram? Housing.com offers 319+ Ready to Move, 22+ Under Construction and 5+ Resale Projects in Thiruvananthapuram. Choose from 33+ new & upcoming projects in Thiruvananthapuram. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Thiruvananthapuram - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vintage Green Woods (1800 sq.ft)
₹16.52 L
Kattaikonam, Thiruvananthapuram
Heera Central (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram
Artech City Meenakshi (1200 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L - 1.79 Cr
Palayam, Thiruvananthapuram
RDS Tranquil (1110 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L - 45.75 L
Kulathoor, Thiruvananthapuram
Sowparnika Grand Square (1135 sq.ft)
₹40.86 L - 57.6 L
Nettayam, Thiruvananthapuram
Samson Meridian Heights (1500 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L - 73.92 L
Kuravankonam, Thiruvananthapuram
Shanoor Shanoor Cyber Meadows
Price on Request
Menamkulam, Thiruvananthapuram
Heera Residency (654 sq.ft)
₹27.8 L - 68.38 L
Kumarapuram, Thiruvananthapuram
Sun Medanta (1099 sq.ft)
₹54.95 L - 76.8 L
Ulloor, Thiruvananthapuram
Temple City
Price on Request
Kallampally, Thiruvananthapuram
...Read more
M
marketing
Residential Lands for Sale in Vintage Green Woods

Residential Land / Plots in Kattaikonam

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹16.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹918.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pattom

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2010
AR
Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/4

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Palayam

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
RR
RDS Realities Ltd.
1/32

1, 1.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kulathoor

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
₹27.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.75 L - 45.75 L
Possession: Jan, 2010
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nettayam

2 BHK Flat
₹40.86 L - 45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.8 L - 57.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
SA
Samson and Sons Builders & Developers (P) Ltd
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Kuravankonam

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 73.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kumarapuram

1 BHK Flat
₹27.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.8 L - 68.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.56 L - 68.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
SP
Sun Projects India
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulloor

2 BHK Flat
₹54.95 L - 58.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.75 L - 76.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
KN
Kannan N
1/5

Property in Kallampally

Possession: Jan, 2025
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Uliyazhathura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marappalam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2011
NB
Ninfa Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Ninfa Nest

Property in Pazhavangadi

HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Heera Gate

3 BHK Flat in Jagathy

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2010
SA
Samson and Sons Builders & Developers (P) Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Samson PR Enclave

1, 3 BHK Flats in Kuravankonam

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2013
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Karimankulam

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
CF
Cordial Foundation Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Cordial Shroff

2 BHK Flat in Thycaud

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
TR
Tykun Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of  Nature Valley

Property in Kaipadi

KD
Kalyan Developers
1/6

Property in Chacka

Possession: Apr, 2020
MH
Muthoot Housing & Infrastructure
1/2

Property in Paruthippara

SA
Samson and Sons Builders & Developers (P) Ltd

3 BHK Flat in Muttada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kochuveli

2 BHK Flat
₹56.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L - 85.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
SP
Shanoor Projects and Realtors Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Shanoor Cyber Meadows

Residential Land / Plots in Menamkulam

1742 sq.ft Plot
₹25.99 L
1977 sq.ft Plot
₹29.5 L
2034 sq.ft Plot
₹30.35 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹32.5 L
2422 sq.ft Plot
₹36.14 L
2526 sq.ft Plot
₹37.69 L
2613 sq.ft Plot
₹38.99 L
2840 sq.ft Plot
₹42.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.49k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015

Property in Elankom Gardens

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mannanthala,Thiruvananthapuram
57.79 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PPD Vistas Aurelio
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Marappalam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Redporch Nest Gated Community Villas
4 BHK Villa
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
85.02 L-85.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chevron Southbrook Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nettayam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Panorama
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sasthamangalam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.53 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Urban Oasis 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Melthonnakkal,Thiruvananthapuram
1.09 Cr-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Woods Whispering Hill
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
2.21 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Urban Oasis
3, 4 BHK Villas
Korani,Thiruvananthapuram
1.04 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech L Attitude
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sreekariyam,Thiruvananthapuram
72.5 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Green Capitol
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.07 Cr-2.11 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram

Kowdiar
12,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft