Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 467

New Residential Projects in Thiruvananthapuram - Page 14

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Thiruvananthapuram? Housing.com offers 319+ Ready to Move, 22+ Under Construction and 5+ Resale Projects in Thiruvananthapuram. Choose from 33+ new & upcoming projects in Thiruvananthapuram. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Thiruvananthapuram - Page 14 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Anvita Orchid Garden (1215 sq.ft)
₹36.45 L - 47.1 L
PTP Nagar, Thiruvananthapuram
Vintage Green Woods (1800 sq.ft)
₹16.52 L
Kattaikonam, Thiruvananthapuram
Astride Blue Bells (585 sq.ft)
₹19.89 L - 46.41 L
Pappanamcode, Thiruvananthapuram
Oceanus Elite
Price on Request
Kulathoor, Thiruvananthapuram
Creations Park Residency (620 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kulathoor, Thiruvananthapuram
Marutham Gateway (1272 sq.ft)
₹53.42 L - 1.9 Cr
Pettah, Thiruvananthapuram
Sun Elegance (909 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Poojapura, Thiruvananthapuram
MYS Platinum Heights (540 sq.ft)
₹18.9 L - 33.25 L
Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
Creations Lavanya Apartments (1240 sq.ft)
₹39.68 L - 56.32 L
Ambalamukku, Thiruvananthapuram
SFS Palace Court
Price on Request
Ambalamukku, Thiruvananthapuram
...Read more
AB
Anvita Builders

2, 3 BHK Flats in PTP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹36.45 L - 37.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.4 L - 47.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
M
marketing
Residential Lands for Sale in Vintage Green Woods

Residential Land / Plots in Kattaikonam

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹16.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹918.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
AB
ASTRIDE BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS PVT LTD

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pappanamcode

1 BHK Flat
₹19.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.05 L - 43.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L - 46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
CV
Creations Villas and Apartments Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulathoor

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2014
MG
Marutham Group
1/9

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Pettah

2 BHK Flat
₹53.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.06 L - 82.11 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K - 5.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2013
SP
Sun Projects India
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Poojapura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2010
MB
MYS Builders & Developers

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam

1 BHK Flat
₹18.9 L - 22.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.1 L - 33.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
CV
Creations Villas and Apartments Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Creations Lavanya Apartments

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambalamukku

2 BHK Flat
₹39.68 L - 46.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.2 L - 56.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
Gallery Cover Pic of SFS Palace Court

Property in Ambalamukku

SH
Sai Homes
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambalamukku

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2011
SC
Silver Castle Construction Company Pvt.Ltd
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam

1 BHK Flat
₹31.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.7 L
3 BHK Flat