Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 67

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Gowri Nagar, Renigunta, Tirupathi

Sort by:
Relevance
JoshProperties Ads
Owner
1/12
12.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
16.93 km away
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.56k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunitySecurity GuardsCycling & Jogging Track
Updated
3w ago
N
Naveen
Locality Champion
1/4
0.46 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rainbow e-Smart School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 5 kmAppam Egg Dosa Centre- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Akhil Sai
Owner
1/6
9.54 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Academic Heights Public School, Tirupati- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChillies Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AVALON CONSTRUCTIONS
Owner
17.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Sai Anirudh
Owner
6.4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Edify School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmMinerva Grand Tirupati- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall, Tir...+ More
Sarojainfra
1/7
7.23 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. KISHORE'S RATNAM SCHOOLS TIRUPATI- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmPs4 Restaurant, Thirupathi- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Swaminathan R
Owner
6.11 km away
Resale
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.57k/sq.ft
1748 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
U Nageswar
1/3
8 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. KISHORE'S RATNAM SCHOOLS TIRUPATI- 1.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPs4 Restaurant, Thirupathi- 0.1 ...+ More
Housing User
Owner
1/2
4.29 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹264.00/sq.ft
3024 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya Tirupati (CBSE) School- 6.1 kmM.S.REDDY GENERAL HOSPITAL AND DIABETIC CENTER- 5.1 kmAppam Egg Dosa C...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Jagadeesh
Owner
1/5
12.39 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
OM NARAYANA E.M SCHOOL,YERPEDU- 1.1 kmKavitha Mess- 0.5 kmPanchyat Commercial Complex- 0.6 km
Updated
2d ago
Jafer
Owner
1/2
0.46 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rainbow e-Smart School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 5 kmAppam Egg Dosa Centre- 0.1 kmRenigunta Bus Station- ...+ More
Mekala Madhusudhana Reddy
Owner
1/7
12.39 km away
Resale
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Vasu Reddy
Owner
1/8
6.34 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Edify School- 1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmPS4 PURE VEG RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall, Tiru...+ More
V NAGARJUNA
Owner
1/5
0.46 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
User
Owner
1/5
8.95 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.42 L
Avg. price: ₹510.00/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Krithika Reddy
Owner
1/3
8.95 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Manoj
Owner
12.39 km away
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹841.00/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Raja Sekhar A
Owner
1/3
17.79 km away
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
U Nageswar
1/3
8 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DWARAKA REDDY
Owner
4.74 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara children's high school- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmPs4 Restaurant, Thirupathi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Gowri Nagar, Tirupathi

1,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gowri Nagar, Tirupathi

Residential Lands for Sale in Orchids Emerald
Residential Plots
Yerpudu,Tirupathi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Varshitha Lake View Villas
Residential Plots
Royal Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Suresh Ramanaidu Victory Gardens
Residential Plots
Royal Nagar,Tirupathi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gowri Nagar, Tirupathi

4,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mangalam
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tiruchanur
1 people rated this locality
5
4,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft