Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

RERA Certified Projects in Pahada, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
Archi Arihant (A Unit of Archi Group of Builders)
1/27

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pahada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
MD
Mundra Dream Homes Pvt Ltd
1/46

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pahada

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
AR
A R Infravision Pvt Ltd
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pahada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
AA
Archi Arihant (A Unit of Archi Group of Builders)
1/38

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ganesh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
AA
Archi Arihant (A Unit of Archi Group of Builders)
1/8

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pahada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
AG
Archi Group
1/6

Property in Pahada

Possession: Aug, 2032
Updated
1w ago
MR
Multy Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Multy Maryada Heights

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pahada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2019
BC
Bula Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Bula Fortune 80

Property in Pahada

Possession: Mar, 2024
SH
Surreal Homes LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Surreal Meraki

Property in Pahada

Possession: Nov, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Pahada)

JI
Jupiterr Infra Builder
1/10
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bhuwana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1085 - 2560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/28
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus StopLift24*7 Security...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/23
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus Stop...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/31
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Mewar Hospital UdaipurCommunity Hall
JK
Jitendra kumar Kalal
1/20
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hiran Magri

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1582 - 3756 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GB
Galaxy Builders
1/14
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shobhagpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1560 - 2325 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
AG
Archi Group
1/18
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shobhagpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2316 - 3099 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
NE
Nirvan Enterprises
1/20
1.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Shobhagpura

4 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftSizes: 3510 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
Rahul Maheshwari
Owner
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 1.6 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration ...+ More
AC
Arihant Constructions
1/8
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rupsagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 694 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
AD
AMG Developers
1/11
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bhopalpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1585 - 1990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SD
Shreeji Developers
1/20
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shobhagpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1581 - 2423 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AG
Archi Group
1/24
2.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Bhuwana

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3446 - 3731 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Ltd.
1/3
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 275 - 574 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
Kalpana
Owner
1/6
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Air Force Station Ojhar- 10.8 kmYashwant Hospital- 9.4 kmHOTEL KRISHIDHAN Family Restaurant & Banquets- 0.1 ...+ More
Mrs. Vandana
Owner
1/5
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
2097 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Udaipur- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, ...+ More
Aashiq
Owner
1/5
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
2097 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
SHARMA MOHIT
1/6
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2097 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Divyansh
Owner
1/8
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmNEON HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Shalu Mama Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmLODHA Xperia Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
ER
Ekaya Realty Llp
1/5
2.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Bhuwana

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pahada, Udaipur

Keshav Nagar
3,870
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Ashok Vihar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
North Ayad
6,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Pahada, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Archi Pearl Paradise
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pahada,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mundra The ARC
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pahada,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archi Paradise
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pahada,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Khetan Srajan
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pahada,Udaipur
77.98 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Laxmi
Property
Pahada,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Lake City Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahada,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A R Infravision Pvt Ltd Imperia
2, 3 BHK Apartments