Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Panchwati, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Panchwati)

Deepak Jain
Owner
1/2
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Goverdhan Vilas, Udaipur - CBSE- 0.6 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant-...+ More
Vijay
Owner
1/7
6.6 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Gggg
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Central Area for Rs. 12000000
4.0 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhinav School Udaipur- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebratio...+ More
Goverdhan Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1420 Sq.ft 6 BHK Duplex for sale in Hiran Magri for Rs. 4100000
4.9 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MDS Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmLake City Mall- 0.1 km
Mukul Vaghela
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Pratap Nagar for Rs. 10100000
5.9 kms away
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1- 1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Shakti Nagar- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Ma...+ More
Lavish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Hiran Magri for Rs. 3500000
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alok Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Nitesh Chordia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Meera Nagar for Rs. 13500000
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MDS Public School- 0.4 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmPizza Burst- 0.1 kmLake City Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Panchwati, Udaipur

New Fatehpura
6,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dewali
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Panchwati, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
3 BHK Apartment
Panchwati,Udaipur
1.66 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Sky Marina
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panchwati,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archi JS Archi Platinum
Property
Panchwati,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tiruville Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panchwati,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archi The Orbit Kanishka
Property
Panchwati,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archi Archi Civil Construction
3 BHK Apartment
Panchwati,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Panchwati, Udaipur

Madhuban
1 people rated this locality
5
7,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navratna Complex
1 people rated this locality
5
5,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fatehpura
4,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saheli Nagar
8,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhopalpura
17,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
9,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neemuch Kheda
4,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambamata
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pulla Bhuwana
4,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rupsagar
6,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft