More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Umarda, Udaipur - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Umarda? Housing.com offers 21+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Umarda. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Umarda)

BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
6.6 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallSwimming Pool
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
6.8 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
User
Owner
1/6
2.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School Udaipur Campus- 1.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 8 kmKothi Resturant And Lounge- 0.1 km
Vansh
Owner
1/5
3.8 kms away
₹62.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School Udaipur Campus- 4 kmPacific Institute of Medical Sciences | PIMS Umarda, Pacific Hospital Udaipur- 1...+ More
Rohit Sharma
Owner
1/4
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmJeevantara Club & Spa Resort- 0.1 kmMahaveer Complex-...+ More
Sunil
Owner
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Scholar's Arena School Sec.9- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmMahave...+ More
Mayank Kothari
Owner
1/5
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Scholar's Arena School Sec.9- 0.8 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 3.4 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmMahave...+ More
DB
Deluxe Builders And Developers
1/14
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manva Kheda, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1305 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Anupama
Owner
1/15
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Sr. Sec. School (English & Hindi Medium)- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 1.8 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- ...+ More
Sunil Lohar
Owner
1/15
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Manish Rajpurohit
Owner
1/15
6.8 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Vikesh Patel
Owner
1/8
6.9 kms away
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Sourabh Menariya
Owner
1/33
6.9 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Ankit
Owner
6.9 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Smit
Owner
1/2
6.9 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanjay Dangi
1/4
6.9 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmMahaveer Com...+ More
Kashish Panchal
Owner
1/9
6.9 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Shalini Jani
Owner
1/2
6.9 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Sanjay Dangi
1/3
6.9 kms away
₹28.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Darshan Jain
Owner
1/13
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Umarda, Udaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Mahaveer Shanti Villas
Residential Plots
Umarda,Udaipur
32.51 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanchi Affordable Housing Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Umarda,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Shanti Vihar
Property
Umarda,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kajri Ghar Aangan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Umarda,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Umarda, Udaipur

2,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hiran Magri
8 people rated this locality
4.84
5,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pratap Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
3,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft