Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 128

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Navratna Complex, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Navratna Complex? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Navratna Complex. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Navratna Complex, Udaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1270 sq.ft)
₹30.8 L
Manva Kheda, Udaipur
2 BHK Flat (1330 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Hiran Magri, Udaipur
Archi Royal City (743 sq.ft)
₹50.1 L - 59.3 L
Nakoda Puram, Udaipur
Jupiter Appartment (1085 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhuwana, Udaipur
Archi Lovenest (1204 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Manva Kheda, Udaipur
2 BHK Flat (815 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Bedla, Udaipur
2 BHK Flat (1331 sq.ft)
₹59.9 L
Hiran Magri, Udaipur
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Sukher
2 BHK Flat (1630 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Sector 14, Hiran Magri
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Navratna Complex, Udaipur
...Read more
Sharad Mehta
Owner
1/4
7.58 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Fly Bird Diamond Home
RERA
₹30.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
2w ago
MP
Meenakshi Property
Locality Champion
1/9
7.18 km away
New Booking
Sambhavnath Complex A Block Rishab Tower
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
AG
Archi Group of Builders
1/29
6.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nakoda Puram, Udaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.08 L - 59.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.55 L - 77.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
2w ago
JI
Jupiterr Infra Builder
1/10
1.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhuwana, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Updated
6d ago
AG
Archi Group of Builders
1/13
7.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Manva Kheda, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
VD
Vaaidehi Devloper
1/13
3.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vaaidehi Premium Affordable Housing
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mewar Hospital Udaipur
Updated
3w ago
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/3
7.18 km away
New Booking
Sambhavnath Complex A Block Rishab Tower
RERA
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3d ago
Sunil Mewara
Owner
1/12
2.46 km away
Resale
Gyanesh Royal Pine
RERA
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Rakesh Samar
Owner
1/15
8.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Gulshan Gulshan Gokul Grande
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Lalit Kishor Choubisa
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Jitendra Sharma
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Manglam Residency Jhunjhunu
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
GYANENDRA PRATAP
Owner
3.26 km away
Resale
Jai Satyam Shivam Sundaram Residency
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seedling Modern Public School Udaipur- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmChhappan bhog- 0.1 kmNexus Celebra...+ More
GYANENDRA PRATAP
Owner
1/3
3.26 km away
Resale
Jai Satyam Shivam Sundaram Residency
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Ltd.
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Navratna Complex, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
Ravina Menariya
Owner
1/10
6.33 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Mahaveer Silver Residency
RERA
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RAVEENA MENARIYA
Owner
1/5
6.33 km away
Resale
Mahaveer Silver Residency
RERA
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Raj Kumar
Owner
1/6
1.18 km away
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Harsh Choudhary
Owner
1/14
1.34 km away
Resale
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
Pritam Kothari
Owner
1/4
5.37 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Navratna Complex

Gallery Cover Pic of Archi Royal City
₹35.0 L - 77.19 L
Archi Royal City
by Archi Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Nakoda Puram, Udaipur
AG
Archi Group of Builders
Seller
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Limited
1/9
6.04 km away
New Booking
₹52.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Dhruv
Owner
1/29
1.51 km away
Resale
Mahalaxmi Aishwaryam Residency
RERA
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Dr Jigyasu Joshi
Owner
1/3
1.96 km away
Resale
Shubh Labh Apartments
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 0.1 kmCampus Veg Treat- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0...+ More
Rahul Maheshwari
Owner
1.82 km away
Resale
Ps Sangam Residency
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 1.6 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Cele...+ More
Prateek Agarwal
Owner
1/20
6.46 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Chirag Meena
Owner
1/2
1.1 km away
Resale
Mahalaxmi Celebration Residency
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
GYANENDRA PRATAP
Owner
3.26 km away
Resale
Jai Satyam Shivam Sundaram Residency
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Limited
1/27
1.51 km away
New Booking
Mahalaxmi Aishwaryam Residency
RERA
₹52.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Limited
1/7
1.63 km away
New Booking
Mahalaxmi Navratan Heights
RERA
₹61.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecurityOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
Ojal Suthar
Owner
1/12
0.8 km away
Resale
Altitude Apartment
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sanjay
Owner
1/2
8.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Navratna Complex, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Navratan Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navratna Complex,Udaipur
61.0 L-73.01 L

Popular Locality for sale around Navratna Complex, Udaipur

Mahaveer Colony Park
4,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pulla Bhuwana
4,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shobhagpura
5,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhuwana
2 people rated this locality
5
4,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fatehpura
4,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saheli Nagar
8,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rupsagar
6,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neemuch Kheda
4,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hawala Kalan
19,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchwati
7,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.17%
Rise in last 1 Year