Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 163

Under Construction Projects in Lucknow District, Uttar Pradesh

Sort by:
Relevance
FR
FifthWall Realtors LLP
+ 2 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhagu Khera

900 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹41.25 L
1582 sq.ft Plot
₹52.21 L
1608 sq.ft Plot
₹53.06 L
1671 sq.ft Plot
₹55.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Madiyava

2 BHK Flat
₹82.19 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
I
INVEST PROPMART
+ 2 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kasimpur Viruha

3 BHK Flat
₹92.12 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
NG
Nilansh Group
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aishbagh

2 BHK Flat
₹81.31 L - 89.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SI
Skyom Infratech
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹81 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
1w ago
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mahanagar

4 BHK Flat
₹6.02 Cr - 6.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/29
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mastemau

4 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.24k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SH
Sky high Group of Services
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sarai Shekh

3 BHK Villa
₹1.43 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.9 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lucknow District

Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
₹81.31 L - 1.58 Cr
Nilansh Celeste
Nilansh Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Aishbagh, Lucknow
NG
Nilansh Group
Developer
FR
FIN REALTORS
1/43
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malookpur

1 BHK Flat
₹46.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K - 14.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
I
INVEST PROPMART
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Makhdoompur Kaithi

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹45.75 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹68.62 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹91.49 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
4d ago
SC
SMJ Constructions
+ 3 more
1/45
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Purseni

3 BHK Villa
₹1.2 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.85 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 2 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vibhuti Khand

3 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.02 K - 18.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
SI
Skyom Infratech
+ 2 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Mohanlalganj

728 sq.ft Plot
₹36.4 L
897 sq.ft Plot
₹44.85 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹47.8 L
977 sq.ft Plot
₹48.85 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹59.2 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹73.2 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹80.45 L
1655 sq.ft Plot
₹82.75 L
1780 sq.ft Plot
₹89 L
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹90.1 L
1808 sq.ft Plot
₹90.4 L
2205 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2393 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹65.61 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.97 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
FR
FIN REALTORS
+ 2 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sultanpur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
Updated
3w ago
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/25
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.58k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Aishbagh

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
Updated
3w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sushant Golf City

Studio Apartment
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
BI
Base infra solutions
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Dharmawat Khera

2 BHK Villa
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
DR
Devashray Realtors
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Golf City

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2031
BI
Base infra solutions
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Madiyava

2 BHK Flat
₹86.46 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.07 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
I
INVEST PROPMART
+ 3 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sultanpur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹61.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.44 L - 85.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K - ₹9.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arjunganj

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
DR
Devashray Realtors
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mati Village

1615 sq.ft Plot
₹80.73 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
BI
Base infra solutions
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mubarakpur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L - 95.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Gomti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.59 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
BI
Base infra solutions
+ 2 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

1, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalli Pashchim

1 BHK Flat
₹74.42 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.11 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
RF
Resicom forever Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalli Pashchim

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
4d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sultanpur Road

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029