Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 8141

New Residential Projects in Uttar Pradesh, India - Page 130

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Uttar Pradesh? Housing.com offers 5517+ Ready to Move, 722+ Under Construction and 8995+ Resale Projects in Uttar Pradesh. Choose from 10510+ new & upcoming projects in Uttar Pradesh. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Uttar Pradesh, India - Page 130 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
DNR Valley (1000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Nijampur Malhaur, Lucknow
Streamworld 7C Residency (1420 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dhawa, Lucknow
Sehlot Shivanchal Homz (1500 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
DA Mandakini Apartments (688 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Subhash Nagar Colony, Bareilly
EVA Central Court (1051 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Civil Lines, Moradabad
Shalimar Armaan Muskan (327 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ghaila, Lucknow
Universal Palm Infra (1016 sq.ft)
₹33.9 L - 71.0 L
Bamheta, Ghaziabad
Sikka Samrat Homes (5022 sq.ft)
₹6.03 Cr
Sector 79, Noida
Sai Dham Radhe Krishna Enclave (710 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lukarganj, Allahabad
Hark Sai Homes 2 (550 sq.ft)
₹19.8 L - 30.6 L
Sector 49, Noida
...Read more
DI
DNR INFRA DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/8

3 BHK Villa in Nijampur Malhaur

3 BHK Villa
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.68k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
SI
Streamworld Infra
1/7

3 BHK Villa in Dhawa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2019
SR
Sehlot Realtors And Developers
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
DE
DA Engineers
Gallery Cover Pic of DA Mandakini Apartments

2, 3 BHK Flats in Subhash Nagar Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
ED
EVA Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of EVA Central Court

3, 4 BHK Flats in Civil Lines

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Armaan Muskan

1 BHK Flat in Ghaila

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
UI
Universal Infratech
1/8

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Bamheta

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹33.9 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹49 L - 68 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.34 K - 3.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
SG
Sikka Group
1/15

4 BHK Flat in Sector 79

4 BHK Flat
₹6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SD
Sai Dham property
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Dham Radhe Krishna Enclave

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lukarganj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2022
HI
Hark Infratech Developers Pvt Ltd
1/13

1, 2 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 49

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹19.8 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹30.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
MS
Meenakshi Saran Developers Private Limited
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹935.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
SS
Sare Saamag Realty Private Limited
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Bamheta Village

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2020
SL
Supertech Limited
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Sector 137

1 BHK Flat
₹37.38 L - 43.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
SR
Satyam Real Build
1/19

Residential Land / Plots in Chhapraula

540 sq.ft Plot
₹3.6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹5.99 L
9000 sq.ft Plot
₹59.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹666.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
AG
Arsh Group
1/12

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shahberi

1 BHK Flat
₹11.75 L - 13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.5 L - 25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SA
Shubhkamna Advert Pvt Ltd
1/21

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 79

2 BHK Flat
₹40.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.88 L - 71.73 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
MG
Mahagun Group
1/28

5 BHK Villa in Sector 79

5 BHK Villa
₹6.68 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Possession: Jun, 2019
LG
Lotus Greens
1/27

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 79

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.07 K - 8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
UI
Urbtech India
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 79

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
CD
Civitech Developers
1/33

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 79

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 4.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.48 Cr - 6.07 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
PR
Prateek Realtors India Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nai Basti Dundahera

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2017
PR
Puspanjali Realtors Pvt Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Sikandra

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
RR
Ram Raghu
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Sikandra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2021
Updated
2d ago
SR
Som Resorts Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Som Resorts Cosmic Casa Italia

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasundhara

1 BHK Flat
₹25.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.92 L - 61.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
JC
JMD Construction
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Sector 73

2 BHK Flat
₹34.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SR
Sigma Rock Infraventures (P) Ltd.
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Aliganj

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
RC
Realty Cliq Infrastructure
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shahberi

1 BHK Flat
₹16.09 L - 16.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
MP
Maan Properties & Developers
1/11

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shahberi

1 BHK Flat
₹22.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
BI
Buildlopers India Pvt. Ltd.
1/20

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 104

1 BHK Flat
₹28.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.95 L - 51.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
1w ago