Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 8174

New Residential Projects in Uttar Pradesh, India - Page 150

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Uttar Pradesh? Housing.com offers 5528+ Ready to Move, 720+ Under Construction and 8926+ Resale Projects in Uttar Pradesh. Choose from 10465+ new & upcoming projects in Uttar Pradesh. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Uttar Pradesh, India - Page 150 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shri Ram Vrindavan Residency (1130 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dafi, Varanasi
KGR Popular (645 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Paharia, Varanasi
RK Homes (505 sq.ft)
₹12.12 L - 34.2 L
Dubagga, Lucknow
Aasra Aditya Apartment Unione Residency (525 sq.ft)
₹15.5 L - 21.5 L
Nai Basti Dundahera, Ghaziabad
SM Skycon Heights (350 sq.ft)
₹10.85 L - 27.13 L
Phase 2, Noida
Geo Grand Homes (850 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L - 1.3 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
Ansal Api Celebrity Greens F&G Sushant Golf Ci (219 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hazratganj, Lucknow
Aditya Urban Homes Phase 2B (340 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bamheta Village, Ghaziabad
K P Villas (950 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L - 65.0 L
Nijampur Malhaur, Lucknow
Ansal API Media Enclave Gh 1 Sec J 3 Sushant Go (699 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hasanpur Khevali, Lucknow
...Read more
SR
Shri Ram Construction Co
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Vrindavan Residency

2 BHK Flat in Dafi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
KG
KGR Greens Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Paharia

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
RK
Raadhey Krishnaa Group
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dubagga

1 BHK Flat
₹12.12 L - 16.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
SH
Shriaasra Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/16

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nai Basti Dundahera

1 BHK Flat
₹15.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.26 K - ₹2.95 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
SU
SM Urban Developers & Consultants

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Phase 2

1 R Flat
₹10.85 L
1 BHK Flat
₹11.63 L - 15.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
GC
GeoGrand Consultancy Services
1/20

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Vaishali

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹65 L - 75 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹90 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K - 8.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
AB
Aditya Builders & Developers
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Bamheta Village

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
KP
K P Group
1/21

2 BHK Villa in Nijampur Malhaur

2 BHK Villa
₹38 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K - 5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
SI
Swarnima Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/4

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Sarojini Nagar

640 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
2320 sq.ft Plot
₹92.45 L
1 BHK Villa
₹25.5 L
2 BHK Villa
₹39.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.99k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
2w ago
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/12

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarojini Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
RP
Ramprastha Promoters & Developers Private Ltd

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali

2 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2017
TB
Thapar Builders Pvt Ltd
1/42

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali

3 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.86k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
SD
Shivi Developers
1/7

Studio Studio Flat in Noida Extension

Studio Apartment
₹21.35 L - 50.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
SD
Shivi Developers
1/2

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension

3 BHK Villa
₹58.95 L - 70.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
SD
Shivi Developers
1/13

Studio Studio Flat in Noida Extension

Studio Apartment
₹21.35 L - 50.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
AG
Amit Goel
Gallery Cover Pic of Amit Goel Pushp Krishan Palace

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Civil Lines

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2019
MG
Mahavir Greens
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Lehertara Industrial Estate

263070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024
PD
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
1/5

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sawalpur Nawada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
SI
Surya Infrabuild India Private Limited