Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 489

4 BHK for sale in Uttarakhand, India

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Uttarakhand? Housing.com offers 148+ 4 BHK Flats & 167+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 593+ New Projects, 2279+ Resale Properties and 98+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Uttarakhand. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Uttarakhand, India - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mist (958 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhagwant Pur, Dehradun
Park Belles Phase 2 (2666 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr - 10.5 Cr
Malsi, Dehradun
Race Course One (1365 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Race Course, Dehradun
Pacific Eiffel Homes (2299 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun
Capital Royal Casa (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 2.5 Cr
GMS Road, Dehradun
Pacific Golf Estate (580 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 3 Cr
Kulhan, Dehradun
Opulence Bespoke Luxe Residences (3560 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Race Course, Dehradun
4.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (5600 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Rajpur Road, Dehradun
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kulhan, Dehradun
4.5 BHK Flat (3142 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Dalanwala, Dehradun
...Read more
ML
M&M Luxe Homes LLP
1/33
Zero Brokerage
Mist
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Bhagwant Pur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.99k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SE
Sara Eminent
1/24
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Malsi

3 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr - 5.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.54 Cr - 10.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
1d ago
PD
PACIFIC DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED
1/7
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sahastradhara Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
DB
Doon Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/31
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in GMS Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 1.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
2w ago
DN
Dream Nest Reality
1/25
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kulhan

1 BHK Flat
₹59.17 L - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.53 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.09 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.94 Cr - 2.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.48 Cr - 2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
2w ago
M&
M & M Realty Ventures
1/27
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Race Course

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
S
Sanjayty581
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
A
Arsh
Play video
1/27
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
3142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
A
Arsh
Play video
1/36
Resale
Galaxy Luxotica
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
PR
PReasy Realty
Play video
1/18
New Booking
Grah Avas Vikas Green View Blossom
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityClub House
Updated
4w ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.08k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
A
Arsh
1/31
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomeEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
A
Arsh
1/21
Resale
₹10.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
6483 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftEarthquake Resistant
HV
Hill View Homes
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/9
Resale
Aradhya Shri Bharat Vatika
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
BI
BHOOMI INFRA
Play video
1/55
New Booking
Pacific Eiffel Homes
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
BI
BHOOMI INFRA
Play video
1/55
New Booking
Pacific Eiffel Homes
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE